NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

offers
VDSL2 SFP Modem Switch Module Telco (Mini-GBIC)
VDSL2 SFP Modem Switch Module Telco (Mini-GBIC)
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GXP2135 8-line High Performance IP Phone
Grandstream GXP2135 8-line High Performance IP Phone
64,00€
79,36€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GDS3710 HD IP Video Door System
Grandstream GDS3710 HD IP Video Door System
297,00€
368,28€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream UCM6302 2xFXO 2xFXS Ports IP PBX
Grandstream UCM6302 2xFXO 2xFXS Ports IP PBX
309,00€
383,16€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti AF60-LR airFiber 60GHz Long Range Radio System
Ubiquiti AF60-LR airFiber 60GHz Long Range Radio System
329,00€
407,96€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti LAP-GPS LiteAP 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac Sector
Ubiquiti LAP-GPS LiteAP 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac Sector
84,00€
104,16€ (incl. VAT)

FreeVoice FBT650M Space Mono NC Bluetooth Headset
FreeVoice FBT650M Space Mono NC Bluetooth Headset
79,00€
97,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik Wireless Wire nRAY nRAYG-60adpair 2Gbps Link (Level 3)
Mikrotik Wireless Wire nRAY nRAYG-60adpair 2Gbps Link (Level 3)
198,00€
245,52€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti U6-Lite UniFi 6 Lite Access Point
Ubiquiti U6-Lite UniFi 6 Lite Access Point
82,00€
101,68€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPE
Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPE
49,00€
60,76€ (incl. VAT)

FreeVoice FSP310M SoundPro 310 Mono NC (QD)
FreeVoice FSP310M SoundPro 310 Mono NC (QD)
39,00€
48,36€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GUV3100 USB Full HD 1080p Webcam
Grandstream GUV3100 USB Full HD 1080p Webcam
45,00€
55,80€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
1,50€
1,86€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

Riello NetPower NPW800 800VA 480W Line Interactive UPS
Riello NetPower NPW800 800VA 480W Line Interactive UPS
87,00€
107,88€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic SC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic SC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
6,50€
8,06€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 100m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 100m
72,00€
89,28€ (incl. VAT)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" 24x SC-Simplex or LC-Duplex White
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19
27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)

Empty 19" 24-Port Patch Panel 1U STP ready
Empty 19
14,00€
17,36€ (incl. VAT)

DIN Splice Box Optical Panel 8xSC Simplex with Fiber Trays
DIN Splice Box Optical Panel 8xSC Simplex with Fiber Trays
12,00€
14,88€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-620 PowerBeam AC airMAX Bridge
Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-620 PowerBeam AC airMAX Bridge
175,00€
217,00€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-500 PowerBeam AC airMAX Bridge
Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-500 PowerBeam AC airMAX Bridge
127,00€
157,48€ (incl. VAT)

RF Elements TPA-PAF TwistPort Adaptor for airFiber 5X
RF Elements TPA-PAF TwistPort Adaptor for airFiber 5X
52,00€
64,48€ (incl. VAT)

RF Elements HG3-TP-S30 18.4dBi Symmetrical Horn Antenna Gen2
RF Elements HG3-TP-S30 18.4dBi Symmetrical Horn Antenna Gen2
114,00€
141,36€ (incl. VAT)

RF Elements HG3-TP-A20-30 20.5dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
RF Elements HG3-TP-A20-30 20.5dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
244,00€
302,56€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa N5-45x4 4.9-6.4GHz 22dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
Mimosa N5-45x4 4.9-6.4GHz 22dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
259,00€
321,16€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa B5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz 1Gbps PtP Backhaul
Mimosa B5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz 1Gbps PtP Backhaul
375,00€
465,00€ (incl. VAT)

Jirous JRC-29DD MIMO 5GHz 29dBi Parabolic Antennna (2 pieces)
Jirous JRC-29DD MIMO 5GHz 29dBi Parabolic Antennna (2 pieces)
397,00€
492,28€ (incl. VAT)

Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL