NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

offers
PC Engines APU2D4 GX-412TC CPU System board 3LAN 4GB DRAM
PC Engines APU2D4 GX-412TC CPU System board 3LAN 4GB DRAM
117,00€
145,08€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
97,00€
120,28€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7630 802.11ac Wave-2 4×4:4 Wi-Fi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7630 802.11ac Wave-2 4×4:4 Wi-Fi Access Point
92,00€
114,08€ (incl. VAT)

PC Engines APU4D4 GX-412TC CPU System board 4LAN 4GB DRAM
PC Engines APU4D4 GX-412TC CPU System board 4LAN 4GB DRAM
139,00€
172,36€ (incl. VAT)

RF Elements HG3-TP-A20-30 20.5dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
RF Elements HG3-TP-A20-30 20.5dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
244,00€
302,56€ (incl. VAT)

Zyxel TELCO 50 connector cable - 3meters 24pairs
Zyxel TELCO 50 connector cable  - 3meters 24pairs
37,00€
45,88€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+ 48xGiG 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+ 48xGiG 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
397,00€
492,28€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti USW-24-POE UniFi Gen2 24-Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch
Ubiquiti USW-24-POE UniFi Gen2 24-Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch
337,00€
417,88€ (incl. VAT)

Cambium Networks ePMP 2000 Access Point Intelligent Filtering
Cambium Networks ePMP 2000 Access Point Intelligent Filtering
634,00€
786,16€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti USW-16-POE UniFi Gen2 16-Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch
Ubiquiti USW-16-POE UniFi Gen2 16-Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch
279,00€
345,96€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream WP820 Enterprise Portable WiFi Phone
Grandstream WP820 Enterprise Portable WiFi Phone
135,00€
167,40€ (incl. VAT)

Optic SFP+ 10Gbps Passive Direct Attach Cable 5m
Optic SFP+ 10Gbps Passive Direct Attach Cable 5m
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

RF-Elements ULD-TP-400 24.5dBi Parabolic Dish Antenna
RF-Elements ULD-TP-400 24.5dBi Parabolic Dish Antenna
92,00€
114,08€ (incl. VAT)

RF Elements TP-ADAP-C5c TwistPort Adaptor for Mimosa C5c
RF Elements TP-ADAP-C5c TwistPort Adaptor for Mimosa C5c
27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)

MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa C5c 5GHz 500Mbps 2x2:2 MIMO Backhaul/Access Point
Mimosa C5c 5GHz 500Mbps 2x2:2 MIMO Backhaul/Access Point
127,00€
157,48€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
567,00€
703,08€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik GPeR-IP67-Case IP68 outdoor enclosure for the GPeR
Mikrotik GPeR-IP67-Case IP68 outdoor enclosure for the GPeR
7,00€
8,68€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater
Mikrotik GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Simplex
Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Simplex
9,00€
11,16€ (incl. VAT)

Tracom FOB-FTTX-A Distribution Frame
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A Distribution Frame
2,50€
3,10€ (incl. VAT)

Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m
9,00€
11,16€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

3U Vertical all-Aluminium Fiber-Optic Patch Panel Chassis
3U Vertical all-Aluminium Fiber-Optic Patch Panel Chassis
57,00€
70,68€ (incl. VAT)

24-Port Patch Panel Cat6 RJ-45 FTP 19" 1U with Cable Holder
24-Port Patch Panel Cat6 RJ-45 FTP 19
37,00€
45,88€ (incl. VAT)

12xSC Simplex or 12xLC Duplex Splice Panel (Vertical 3U Chassis)
12xSC Simplex or 12xLC Duplex Splice Panel (Vertical 3U Chassis)
19,00€
23,56€ (incl. VAT)

 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL