NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

offers
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 802.11ac 23dBi RBDYNADISHG-5HACD
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 802.11ac 23dBi RBDYNADISHG-5HACD
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GBX20 Extension Module for GRP2615 & GXV3350
Grandstream GBX20 Extension Module for GRP2615 & GXV3350
97,00€
120,28€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GRP2615 10-line Carrier-Grade IP Phone
Grandstream GRP2615 10-line Carrier-Grade IP Phone
149,00€
184,76€ (incl. VAT)

Cambium Networks cnPilot R195W .11n/ac Dual Band 2x2 WLAN Router
Cambium Networks cnPilot R195W .11n/ac Dual Band 2x2 WLAN Router
55,00€
68,20€ (incl. VAT)

Cambium Networks cnPilot e430H 802.11ac Wave 2 Indoor WallPlate
Cambium Networks cnPilot e430H 802.11ac Wave 2 Indoor WallPlate
147,00€
182,28€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti airCube ACB-ISP Wi-Fi Access Point with PoE In/Out
Ubiquiti airCube ACB-ISP Wi-Fi Access Point with PoE In/Out
24,00€
29,76€ (incl. VAT)

Cambium Networks cnPilot e700 Gigabit Outdoor Omni Access Point
Cambium Networks cnPilot e700 Gigabit Outdoor Omni Access Point
725,00€
899,00€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-LR 2x2 MIMO 26dBi airMAX ac CPE
Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-LR 2x2 MIMO 26dBi airMAX ac CPE
94,00€
116,56€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti IS-M5 Isostation Shielded airmAX Radio CPE
Ubiquiti IS-M5 Isostation Shielded airmAX Radio CPE
67,00€
83,08€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
67,00€
83,08€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream WP820 Enterprise Portable WiFi Phone
Grandstream WP820 Enterprise Portable WiFi Phone
145,00€
179,80€ (incl. VAT)

5U Outdoor Rack Enclosure SM-42/55/32 with ventilation
5U Outdoor Rack Enclosure SM-42/55/32 with ventilation
125,00€
155,00€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti US-16-150W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit SPF Switch
Ubiquiti US-16-150W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit SPF Switch
227,00€
281,48€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD 802.11ac Wave2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD 802.11ac Wave2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
197,00€
244,28€ (incl. VAT)

RJ45 CAT6A unshielded tool-free Field Connector Plug
RJ45 CAT6A unshielded tool-free Field Connector Plug
6,00€
7,44€ (incl. VAT)

RJ45 CAT6 STP Outdoor/Industrial Modular Coupler
RJ45 CAT6 STP Outdoor/Industrial Modular Coupler
7,00€
8,68€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater
Mikrotik GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD Tri-band Home Access Point
Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD Tri-band Home Access Point
139,00€
172,36€ (incl. VAT)

Digitus Cat.6A 500MHz Field Termination Coupler
Digitus Cat.6A 500MHz Field Termination Coupler
3,50€
4,34€ (incl. VAT)

Cambium Networks cnPilot e501S 802.11ac Outdoor Sector AP
Cambium Networks cnPilot e501S 802.11ac Outdoor Sector AP
505,00€
626,20€ (incl. VAT)

Zyxel TELCO 50 connector cable - 3meters 24pairs
Zyxel TELCO 50 connector cable  - 3meters 24pairs
39,00€
48,36€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit SFP+ Switch
Ubiquiti US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit SFP+ Switch
309,00€
383,16€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti ES-8XP EdgeSwitch PoE 8-Port Gigabit Switch
Ubiquiti ES-8XP EdgeSwitch PoE 8-Port Gigabit Switch
115,00€
142,60€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa N5-360 4.9-6.4GHz 15dBi 360º Beamforming Antenna
Mimosa N5-360 4.9-6.4GHz 15dBi 360º Beamforming Antenna
254,00€
314,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
567,00€
703,08€ (incl. VAT)

Jirous GentleBOX JE-300 Outdoor Enclosure
Jirous GentleBOX JE-300 Outdoor Enclosure
45,00€
55,80€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7602 Mid-Tier 802.11ac Wi-Fi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7602 Mid-Tier 802.11ac Wi-Fi Access Point
69,00€
85,56€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL