NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

offers
Ubiquiti UAP-FlexHD UniFi 802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi Access Point
Ubiquiti UAP-FlexHD UniFi 802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi Access Point
167,00€
207,08€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti LAP-GPS LiteAP 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac Sector
Ubiquiti LAP-GPS LiteAP 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac Sector
84,00€
104,16€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa C5c 5GHz 500Mbps 2x2:2 MIMO Backhaul/Access Point
Mimosa C5c 5GHz 500Mbps 2x2:2 MIMO Backhaul/Access Point
127,00€
157,48€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GXP1615 1-line Basic IP Phone
Grandstream GXP1615 1-line Basic IP Phone
29,00€
35,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD Tri-band Home Access Point
Mikrotik Audience RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD Tri-band Home Access Point
139,00€
172,36€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-IW IN-WALL 802.11AC Access Point
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-IW IN-WALL 802.11AC Access Point
79,00€
97,96€ (incl. VAT)

RF Elements HG3-TP-S30 18.4dBi Symmetrical Horn Antenna Gen2
RF Elements HG3-TP-S30 18.4dBi Symmetrical Horn Antenna Gen2
114,00€
141,36€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO UniFi 802.11ac PRO Access Point
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO UniFi 802.11ac PRO Access Point
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti US-8-150W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP
Ubiquiti US-8-150W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP
174,00€
215,76€ (incl. VAT)

Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
14,00€
17,36€ (incl. VAT)

Netis W1 300Mbps Wireless N Router
Netis W1 300Mbps Wireless N Router
12,00€
14,88€ (incl. VAT)

Netis E1+ 300Mbps Wireless N Range Extender
Netis E1+ 300Mbps Wireless N Range Extender
14,00€
17,36€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS326-24S+2Q+RM 24xSFP+ 2xQSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS326-24S+2Q+RM 24xSFP+ 2xQSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
409,00€
507,16€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
105,00€
130,20€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
72,00€
89,28€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7000 Enterprise Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router
Grandstream GWN7000 Enterprise Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router
92,00€
114,08€ (incl. VAT)

Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
12,00€
14,88€ (incl. VAT)

MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
147,00€
182,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa N5-45x2 4.9-6.4GHz 19dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
Mimosa N5-45x2 4.9-6.4GHz 19dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
197,00€
244,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
567,00€
703,08€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik PowerBox Pro RB960PGS-PB Outdoor Gigabit PoE-out Router
Mikrotik PowerBox Pro RB960PGS-PB Outdoor Gigabit PoE-out Router
74,00€
91,76€ (incl. VAT)

Jirous JRC-29DD MIMO 5GHz 29dBi Parabolic Antennna (2 pieces)
Jirous JRC-29DD MIMO 5GHz 29dBi Parabolic Antennna (2 pieces)
389,00€
482,36€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 80m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 80m
59,00€
73,16€ (incl. VAT)

EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)


 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL