NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

offers
Grandstream GRP2614 4-line Carrier-Grade IP Phone
Grandstream GRP2614 4-line Carrier-Grade IP Phone
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti ES-8XP EdgeSwitch PoE 8-Port Gigabit Switch
Ubiquiti ES-8XP EdgeSwitch PoE 8-Port Gigabit Switch
122,00€
151,28€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti ES-5XP EdgeSwitch PoE 5-Port Gigabit Switch
Ubiquiti ES-5XP EdgeSwitch PoE 5-Port Gigabit Switch
67,00€
83,08€ (incl. VAT)

Netis W1 300Mbps Wireless N Router
Netis W1 300Mbps Wireless N Router
12,00€
14,88€ (incl. VAT)

HUAWEI ME909u-521 4G/LTE Quad-band -HSPA+ GPRS/EDGE Mini PCI-e
HUAWEI ME909u-521 4G/LTE Quad-band -HSPA+ GPRS/EDGE Mini PCI-e
97,00€
120,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik MQS RBMQS Mobile Quick Setup
Mikrotik MQS RBMQS Mobile Quick Setup
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
Netis WF2409E 300Mbps Wireless N Router
14,00€
17,36€ (incl. VAT)

Aircom Premium ultra-low loss Coaxial Cable
Aircom Premium ultra-low loss Coaxial Cable
2,80€
3,47€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti RP-5AC-Gen2 airMAX ac BaseStation with airPrism
Ubiquiti RP-5AC-Gen2 airMAX ac BaseStation with airPrism
187,00€
231,88€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti RD-5G34 Rocket Dish 34dBi 5GHz 2x2 MiMo AirMax Antenna
Ubiquiti RD-5G34 Rocket Dish 34dBi 5GHz 2x2 MiMo AirMax Antenna
289,00€
358,36€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti RAD-3RD Radome for RocketDish 5G34
Ubiquiti RAD-3RD Radome for RocketDish 5G34
97,00€
120,28€ (incl. VAT)

RF-Elements ULD-TP-550 27.5dBi Parabolic Dish Antenna
RF-Elements ULD-TP-550 27.5dBi Parabolic Dish Antenna
115,00€
142,60€ (incl. VAT)

RF Elements TP-ADAP-C5c TwistPort Adaptor for Mimosa C5c
RF Elements TP-ADAP-C5c TwistPort Adaptor for Mimosa C5c
27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)

MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
157,00€
194,68€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa N5-360 4.9-6.4GHz 15dBi 360º Beamforming Antenna
Mimosa N5-360 4.9-6.4GHz 15dBi 360º Beamforming Antenna
254,00€
314,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
567,00€
703,08€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
1,20€
1,49€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
6,80€
8,43€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
Multimode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
1,20€
1,49€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic Universal Cable 8x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2KN (SPAN 80M)
FiberOptic Universal Cable 8x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2KN (SPAN 80M)
0,42€
0,52€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30m
28,00€
34,72€ (incl. VAT)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" 24x SC-Simplex or LC-Duplex White
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

Fiber Optic Frame Panel 1U 19" 24x SC-Simplex or LC-Duplex
Fiber Optic Frame Panel 1U 19
27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)

3U Vertical all-Aluminium Fiber-Optic Patch Panel Chassis
3U Vertical all-Aluminium Fiber-Optic Patch Panel Chassis
57,00€
70,68€ (incl. VAT)


 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL