NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

Intel FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 10G Base SFP+ Optical 1310nm Transceiver
Intel FTLX1471D3BCV-IT 10G Base SFP+ Optical 1310nm Transceiver
65,00€
80,60€ (incl. VAT)

Intel X520-DA1 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
Intel X520-DA1 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
147,00€
182,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik RBLHGR&R11e-LTE LHG LTE kit High Gain 17dBI CPE L3
Mikrotik RBLHGR&R11e-LTE LHG LTE kit High Gain 17dBI CPE L3
117,00€
145,08€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik SXT LTE Kit RBSXTR&R11e-LTE 9dBi 650MHz (RouterOS L3)
Mikrotik SXT LTE Kit RBSXTR&R11e-LTE 9dBi 650MHz (RouterOS L3)
97,00€
120,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS 1xGiG 12xSFP+ 2xSFP28 Router (L6)
Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS 1xGiG 12xSFP+ 2xSFP28 Router (L6)
467,00€
579,08€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GXP2135 8-line High Performance IP Phone
Grandstream GXP2135 8-line High Performance IP Phone
64,00€
79,36€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GRP2612P 2-line PoE Carrier-Grade IP Phone
Grandstream GRP2612P 2-line PoE Carrier-Grade IP Phone
45,00€
55,80€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GXW4232 32-FXS Ports IP Analog Gateway
Grandstream GXW4232 32-FXS Ports IP Analog Gateway
417,00€
517,08€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik netPower CRS318-16P-2S+OUT 16-POE Outdoor Router Switch
Mikrotik netPower CRS318-16P-2S+OUT 16-POE Outdoor Router Switch
217,00€
269,08€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7630LR Outdoor Long-Range Wi-Fi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7630LR Outdoor Long-Range Wi-Fi Access Point
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

PC Engines APU2E4 GX-412TC CPU System board 3LAN 4GB DRAM
PC Engines APU2E4 GX-412TC CPU System board 3LAN 4GB DRAM
117,00€
145,08€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W EdgePower Modular DC Power Supply
Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W EdgePower Modular DC Power Supply
167,00€
207,08€ (incl. VAT)

Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL