NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..

offers
Cambium Networks ePMP Force 300-25 5GHz 802.11ac Wave 2
Cambium Networks ePMP Force 300-25 5GHz 802.11ac Wave 2
178,00€
220,72€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti LTU-Lite 5GHz PtMP LTU Client Radio
Ubiquiti LTU-Lite 5GHz PtMP LTU Client Radio
87,00€
107,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Cambium Networks cnPilot e430H 802.11ac Wave 2 Indoor WallPlate
Cambium Networks cnPilot e430H 802.11ac Wave 2 Indoor WallPlate
147,00€
182,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mimosa Networks B11 11GHZ 1.5 Gbps PtP Gigabit Backhaul Radio
Mimosa Networks B11 11GHZ 1.5 Gbps PtP Gigabit Backhaul Radio
1.290,00€
1.599,60€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

RF Elements HG3-TP-A90 16dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
RF Elements HG3-TP-A90 16dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
244,00€
302,56€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

RF Elements HG3-TP-A20-30 20.5dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
RF Elements HG3-TP-A20-30 20.5dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
229,00€
283,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandstream GWN7602 Mid-Tier 802.11ac Wi-Fi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7602 Mid-Tier 802.11ac Wi-Fi Access Point
69,00€
85,56€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Vivotek FD8372 5MP Full HD Fixed Dome Camera
Vivotek FD8372 5MP Full HD Fixed Dome Camera
187,00€
231,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

VIVOTEK FD9167-H 2MP Fixed Dome Network Camera
VIVOTEK FD9167-H 2MP Fixed Dome Network Camera
95,00€
117,80€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
97,00€
120,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti AF60 airFiber Gigabit PtP 60GHz
Ubiquiti AF60 airFiber Gigabit PtP 60GHz
274,00€
339,76€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

RF Elements TP-ADAP-e2K TwistPort Adaptor for ePMP 2000
RF Elements TP-ADAP-e2K TwistPort Adaptor for ePMP 2000
41,00€
50,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

RF-Elements ULD-TP-400 24.5dBi Parabolic Dish Antenna
RF-Elements ULD-TP-400 24.5dBi Parabolic Dish Antenna
92,00€
114,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

RF Elements TP-ADAP-C5c TwistPort Adaptor for Mimosa C5c
RF Elements TP-ADAP-C5c TwistPort Adaptor for Mimosa C5c
27,00€
33,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
129,00€
159,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mimosa C5c 5GHz 500Mbps 2x2:2 MIMO Backhaul/Access Point
Mimosa C5c 5GHz 500Mbps 2x2:2 MIMO Backhaul/Access Point
127,00€
157,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
567,00€
703,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik GPeR-IP67-Case IP68 outdoor enclosure for the GPeR
Mikrotik GPeR-IP67-Case IP68 outdoor enclosure for the GPeR
7,00€
8,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater
Mikrotik GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
109,00€
135,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Simplex
Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Simplex
9,00€
11,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Tracom FOB-FTTX-A Distribution Frame
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A Distribution Frame
2,50€
3,10€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

RJ45 CAT6A STP Outdoor/Industrial Modular Coupler
RJ45 CAT6A STP Outdoor/Industrial Modular Coupler
7,00€
8,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
32,00€
39,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m
9,00€
11,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
129,00€
159,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

3U Vertical all-Aluminium Fiber-Optic Patch Panel Chassis
3U Vertical all-Aluminium Fiber-Optic Patch Panel Chassis
57,00€
70,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

24-Port Patch Panel Cat6 RJ-45 FTP 19" 1U with Cable Holder
24-Port Patch Panel Cat6 RJ-45 FTP 19
37,00€
45,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL