NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..

offers
Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-LR 2x2 MIMO 26dBi airMAX ac CPE
Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-LR 2x2 MIMO 26dBi airMAX ac CPE
94,00€
116,56€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD 802.11ac Wave2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD 802.11ac Wave2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
197,00€
244,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

VDSL2 SFP Modem Switch Module Telco (Mini-GBIC)
VDSL2 SFP Modem Switch Module Telco (Mini-GBIC)
117,00€
145,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti US-8-150W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP
Ubiquiti US-8-150W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP
164,00€
203,36€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti SM-SW-40 SunMAX SolarSwitch
Ubiquiti SM-SW-40 SunMAX SolarSwitch
209,00€
259,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Cambium Networks cnPilot e501S 802.11ac Outdoor Sector AP
Cambium Networks cnPilot e501S 802.11ac Outdoor Sector AP
505,00€
626,20€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit SFP+ Switch
Ubiquiti US-24-250W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit SFP+ Switch
309,00€
383,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Cambium Networks cnPilot e430H 802.11ac Wave 2 Indoor WallPlate
Cambium Networks cnPilot e430H 802.11ac Wave 2 Indoor WallPlate
147,00€
182,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

VIVOTEK FD9167-H 2MP Fixed Dome Network Camera
VIVOTEK FD9167-H 2MP Fixed Dome Network Camera
146,00€
181,04€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti USG-PRO-4 UniFi Gigabit Enterprise Gateway Router
Ubiquiti USG-PRO-4 UniFi Gigabit Enterprise Gateway Router
242,00€
300,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CRS328-24P-4S+RM 24xGig 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS328-24P-4S+RM 24xGig 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
294,00€
364,56€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandstream UCM6204 4xFXO 2xFXS Ports IP PBX
Grandstream UCM6204 4xFXO 2xFXS Ports IP PBX
287,00€
355,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
72,00€
89,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandstream GRP2613 3-line Carrier-Grade IP Phone
Grandstream GRP2613 3-line Carrier-Grade IP Phone
64,00€
79,36€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandstream GRP2612P 2-line PoE Carrier-Grade IP Phone
Grandstream GRP2612P 2-line PoE Carrier-Grade IP Phone
47,00€
58,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
117,00€
145,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
12,00€
14,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
147,00€
182,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mimosa N5-45x4 4.9-6.4GHz 22dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
Mimosa N5-45x4 4.9-6.4GHz 22dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
329,00€
407,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mimosa N5-45x2 4.9-6.4GHz 19dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
Mimosa N5-45x2 4.9-6.4GHz 19dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
197,00€
244,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
567,00€
703,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Jirous GentleBOX JE-300 Outdoor Enclosure
Jirous GentleBOX JE-300 Outdoor Enclosure
45,00€
55,80€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 80m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 80m
59,00€
73,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
129,00€
159,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL