NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Dust-free wipes KIMWIPES 280pcs

80171164
Dust-free wipes KIMWIPES 280pcs
Dust-free wipes for cleaning optical fibers.
Τιμή: 4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)





48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Multimode LC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
Multimode LC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode SC (APC) 9/125 G.652D Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
Singlemode SC (APC) 9/125 G.652D Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Extended Tool Box for Fiber Optic welder
Extended Tool Box for Fiber Optic welder
297,00€
368,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandway FHS2Q01F Optical Laser Source 850/1300/1310/1550nm
Grandway FHS2Q01F Optical Laser Source 850/1300/1310/1550nm
349,00€
432,76€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Isopropanol Cleanser IPA 400 ml. Spray
Isopropanol Cleanser IPA 400 ml. Spray
4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

IPA isopropyl alcohol dispenser 120ml
IPA isopropyl alcohol dispenser 120ml
4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

IPA 1L isopropyl alcohol
IPA 1L isopropyl alcohol
4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL