NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Fiber Optic LC / UPC 5dB male-female Attenuator

80134510
Fiber Optic LC / UPC 5dB male-female Attenuator
The fiber optic attenuator is responsible for reducing the optical power of the transmitted signal. The attenuator is adapted to work with female LC / UPC (F) and male LC / UPC (M) connectors. Installation and disassembly of the silencer takes place in a simple and convenient way.
Τιμή: 10,00€
12,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)





on-order_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
104,00€
128,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver
42,00€
52,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
21,00€
26,04€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Fibertechnic FS-1524-DL80D 1000Base-ZX SM TX1550 80KM LC Duplex
Fibertechnic FS-1524-DL80D 1000Base-ZX SM TX1550 80KM LC Duplex
57,00€
70,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Fibertechnic FS-1524-DL120D 1000BaseZX SM TX1550 120KM LC Duplex
Fibertechnic FS-1524-DL120D 1000BaseZX SM TX1550 120KM LC Duplex
89,00€
110,36€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Fibertechnic FS-1524-DL40D 1000Base-ZX SM TX1550 40KM LC Duplex
Fibertechnic FS-1524-DL40D 1000Base-ZX SM TX1550 40KM LC Duplex
38,00€
47,12€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Fiber Optic LC / UPC 10dB male-female Attenuator
Fiber Optic LC / UPC 10dB male-female Attenuator
11,00€
13,64€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Fiber Optic LC / UPC 3dB male-female Attenuator
Fiber Optic LC / UPC 3dB male-female Attenuator
9,00€
11,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL