NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..

Sort by:
80175722
Pigtail singlemode fiber optic LC / APC connector and 2m long. Pigtail made on the fiber G.652D Corning. Pigtail fiber optic LC / APC G.652D 2m of polishing angle of 8° is formed in the outer jacket 0.9mm type of easy strip. Pigtails are produced in accordance with the IEC standard, EIA / TIA and standard Telcordia GR-326-CORE.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80172365
Singlemode 9/125 UPC 2 meters Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC connector. Pigtails are ISO/PN-EN 61754 ISO/PN-EN 61755 compliant and IL,RL, geometry tested.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80176523
Singlemode 9/125 UPC 2 meters Fiber Optic Pigtail with LC connector. Pigtails are ISO/PN-EN 61754 ISO/PN-EN 61755 compliant and IL,RL, geometry tested.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80171204
Singlemode 9/125 UPC 2 meters Fiber Optic Pigtail with ST connector. Pigtails are ISO/PN-EN 61754 ISO/PN-EN 61755 compliant and IL,RL, geometry tested.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80173941
Pigtail singlemode optical fiber with SC / APC and a length of 2m. Pigtail made on the fiber G.652D Corning. Fiber pigtail SC / APC G.652D 2m of polishing angle of 8° is formed in the outer jacket 0.9mm type of easy strip. Pigtails are produced in accordance with the IEC standard, EIA / TIA and standard Telcordia GR-326-CORE.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80175012
Multimode 50/125 OM3 2 meters Fibre Optic Pigtail with SC connector.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80175622
Multimode 50/125 OM4 2 meters Fiber Optic Pigtail with LC connector. Random attenuation 30dB. Working temperature -40 - +85°C.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80171206
Multimode 50/125 2 meters Fiber Optic Pigtail with ST connector. Diameter 0.9mm.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80171207
Multimode 50/125 2 meters Fiber Optic Pigtail with LC connector. Diameter 0.9mm.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80173942
Multimode 50/125 OM4 1 meter Fiber Optic Pigtail with LC connector. Random attenuation 30dB. Working temperature -40 - +85°C.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170662
Multimode 50/125 2 meters Fiber Optic Pigtail tight buffered with LC connector. Diameter 0.9mm. White Fiber.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80174568
Multimode 50/125 1 meter Fiber Optic Pigtail with LC connector. Diameter 0.9mm.
Λεπτομέρειες...
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


  • «« Start
  • « Prev
  • 1
  • Next »
  • End »»


Display #  
Results 1 - 12 of 12

Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL