NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..

Sort by:
91012266
LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125µ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB, Return Loss ≥ 50dB, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +75℃.
Λεπτομέρειες...
6,50€
8,06€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

91012374
LC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125µ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB, Return Loss ≥ 50dB, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +75℃.
Λεπτομέρειες...
6,50€
8,06€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170234
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
6,80€
8,43€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170155
SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
6,80€
8,43€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170133
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
6,80€
8,43€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80172532
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
6,80€
8,43€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

91012347
LC to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125µ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB, Return Loss ≥ 50dB, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +75℃.
Λεπτομέρειες...
7,00€
8,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170315
ST to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
7,50€
9,30€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170416
ST to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
7,50€
9,30€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80171022
SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
7,80€
9,67€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170141
Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission. A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.
Λεπτομέρειες...
7,80€
9,67€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170120
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
7,80€
9,67€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170220
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
7,80€
9,67€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80171033
SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 3m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
8,80€
10,91€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170130
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 3m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
8,80€
10,91€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170230
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 3m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
8,80€
10,91€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80171055
SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
10,80€
13,39€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170250
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
10,80€
13,39€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

80170150
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Λεπτομέρειες...
10,80€
13,39€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

91011307
LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125µ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB, Return Loss ≥ 50dB, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +75℃.
Λεπτομέρειες...
11,00€
13,64€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)




Display #  
Results 1 - 20 of 30


COAXIAL ASSEMBLYΥπηρεσίες κατασκευής Ομοαξονικών καλωδίων και οπτικών ινών (Pigtails, jumber cables) για όλους τους τύπους καλωδίων και βυσμάτων. Διευκρινίστε μόνο τον τύπο, την συχνότητα και το μήκος για τα καλώδια που θέλετε να κατασκευασθούν.
Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για πληροφορίες συναρμολόγησης.


NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL