NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Isopropanol Cleanser IPA 400 ml. Spray

80174634
Isopropanol Cleanser IPA 400 ml. Spray
High purity IPA isopropanol. Universal preparation for cleaning optics, precision mechanics and electronic equipment. Also used for dust-free wipes to clean the fiber before welding.
Τιμή: 4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)





48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Multimode LC 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m
Multimode LC 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Extended Tool Box for Fiber Optic welder
Extended Tool Box for Fiber Optic welder
297,00€
368,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandway FHS2Q01F Optical Laser Source 850/1300/1310/1550nm
Grandway FHS2Q01F Optical Laser Source 850/1300/1310/1550nm
349,00€
432,76€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandway FHP2A04 Optical Power Meter -70dBm to +10dBm
Grandway FHP2A04 Optical Power Meter -70dBm to +10dBm
187,00€
231,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

IPA isopropyl alcohol dispenser 120ml
IPA isopropyl alcohol dispenser 120ml
4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

IPA 1L isopropyl alcohol
IPA 1L isopropyl alcohol
4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Dust-free wipes KIMWIPES 280pcs
Dust-free wipes KIMWIPES 280pcs
4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL