NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Mikrotik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM 20xSFP 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch

15024204
Mikrotik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM 20xSFP 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Smart Switch, 20 x SFP cages, 4 x SFP+ cages, 4 x Combo ports (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1U rackmount case, Dual Power Supplies, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (Dual Boot).
Τιμή: 265,00€
328,60€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


» Datasheet

The CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM is a 28 independent port switch with a combo group. This device has twenty SFP ports, four SFP+ ports for 10G modules and four combo ports, where you can choose to use SFP or RJ45 ports from the combo group. These ports can also be software selected, so if you have plugged in all eight cables, you can use scripting, to decide which four combo ports will be active.

The device comes in a 1U rackmount case with two 100-240 V power supplies with failover functionality. A RJ45 console port is available for management and debugging, and a mode button can be customised to execute any RouterOS commands. The device has a “Dual boot” feature that allows you to choose between two operating systems - RouterOS or SwOS.




48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
21,00€
26,04€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 1x Gig 10xSFP 1xSFP+ Smart Switch
Mikrotik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 1x Gig 10xSFP 1xSFP+ Smart Switch
157,00€
194,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CRS326-24G-2S+RM 24xGig 2xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS326-24G-2S+RM 24xGig 2xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
146,00€
181,04€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CRS317-1G-16S+RM 1xGig 16xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS317-1G-16S+RM 1xGig 16xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
295,00€
365,80€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24xGig 2xSFP+ Cloud Smart Switch
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24xGig 2xSFP+ Cloud Smart Switch
105,00€
130,20€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CRS328-24P-4S+RM 24xGig 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS328-24P-4S+RM 24xGig 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
289,00€
358,36€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)



COAXIAL ASSEMBLYΥπηρεσίες κατασκευής Ομοαξονικών καλωδίων και οπτικών ινών (Pigtails, jumber cables) για όλους τους τύπους καλωδίων και βυσμάτων. Διευκρινίστε μόνο τον τύπο, την συχνότητα και το μήκος για τα καλώδια που θέλετε να κατασκευασθούν.
Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για πληροφορίες συναρμολόγησης.


NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL