NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Mikrotik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN 4xCore 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)

15024052
Mikrotik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN 4xCore 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)
The RB4011 uses the amazingly powerful quad core Cortex A15 chip same as in our carrier grade RB1100AHx4 unit. The CPU supports IPsec hardware acceleration, there is 1GB of RAM, so this device will easily handle any task you have configured RouterOS to perform.
Τιμή: 187,00€
231,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


» Datasheet

All of this power, in a compact and professional looking solid metal enclosure in matte black. The WiFi model is a dual band, four chain unit with a supported data rate of up to 1733Mbps in 5GHz. For legacy devices, the unit also has a dual chain 2GHz interface. The device has large external antennas for amazing 360 degree coverage. In addition to the ten 1Gbps ethernet ports, an SFP+ port provides optional 10Gbps connectivity through an SFP+ module (not included).




48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM 1GB-RAM 1.4GHz 10xGigE POE-OUT (Level5)
Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM 1GB-RAM 1.4GHz 10xGigE POE-OUT (Level5)
129,00€
159,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Dual Band 5xGigE (Level 4)
Mikrotik hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT Dual Band 5xGigE (Level 4)
94,00€
116,56€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition 1U Rackmount Gigabit Router L6
Mikrotik RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition 1U Rackmount Gigabit Router L6
245,00€
303,80€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik hAP ac2 tower RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC 128MB 716MHz Level 4
Mikrotik hAP ac2 tower RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC 128MB 716MHz Level 4
55,00€
68,20€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM 4xCore 1GB-RAM 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)
Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM 4xCore 1GB-RAM 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)
147,00€
182,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S-4554LC80D pair of SFP modules 1.25G SingleMode
Mikrotik S-4554LC80D pair of SFP modules 1.25G SingleMode
72,00€
89,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S-55DLC80D 1.25G 1550nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-55DLC80D 1.25G 1550nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
29,00€
35,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandstream GWN7630 802.11ac Wave-2 4×4:4 Wi-Fi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7630 802.11ac Wave-2 4×4:4 Wi-Fi Access Point
97,00€
120,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)



NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL