NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM 4xCore 1GB-RAM 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)

15024011
Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM 4xCore 1GB-RAM 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)
The RB4011 uses the amazingly powerful quad core Cortex A15 chip same as in our carrier grade RB1100AHx4 unit. The CPU supports IPsec hardware acceleration, there is 1GB of RAM, so this device will easily handle any task you have configured RouterOS to perform.
Τιμή: 145,00€
179,80€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


» Datasheet

All of this power, in a compact and professional looking solid metal enclosure in matte black. In addition to the ten 1Gbps ethernet ports, an SFP+ port provides optional 10Gbps connectivity through an SFP+ module (not included). All of this power, in a compact and professional looking solid metal enclosure in matte black. The ethernet model includes two rackmount ears, that will securely fasten the unit in standard 1U rack space.




48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM 1GB-RAM 1.4GHz 10xGigE POE-OUT (Level5)
Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM 1GB-RAM 1.4GHz 10xGigE POE-OUT (Level5)
134,00€
166,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik RB1100AHx4 13x Gigabit Ethernet 1U Rackmount Router L6
Mikrotik RB1100AHx4 13x Gigabit Ethernet 1U Rackmount Router L6
209,00€
259,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
67,00€
83,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN 4xCore 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)
Mikrotik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN 4xCore 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)
194,00€
240,56€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Grandstream GWN7000 Enterprise Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router
Grandstream GWN7000 Enterprise Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router
97,00€
120,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik WMK4011 RB4011 wall mount kit
Mikrotik WMK4011 RB4011 wall mount kit
11,00€
13,64€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+AO0005 SFP+ Active Optics Direct Attach Cable 5m
Mikrotik S+AO0005 SFP+ Active Optics Direct Attach Cable 5m
38,00€
47,12€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL