NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver

15173120
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
Τιμή: 17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


» Datasheet
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.



48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
21,00€
26,04€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
5,00€
6,20€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
27,00€
33,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
104,00€
128,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 100m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 100m
72,00€
89,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150m
107,00€
132,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
19,00€
23,56€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)



NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL