NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver

15178503
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections
Τιμή: 42,00€
52,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


» Datasheet
Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.



48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 8xGigE 2XSFP+ 8GB RAM 36Core Router
Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM 8xGigE 2XSFP+ 8GB RAM 36Core Router
929,00€
1.151,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
22,00€
27,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 8xGig 4xSFP Layer3 Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 8xGig 4xSFP Layer3 Cloud Router Switch
102,00€
126,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ 8XGigE 2XSFP+ 4GB RAM 36Core CPU Router
Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ 8XGigE 2XSFP+ 4GB RAM 36Core CPU Router
829,00€
1.027,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik RB2011iLS-IN 5xEth 5xGig 64MB SFP PoE out (Level 4)
Mikrotik RB2011iLS-IN 5xEth 5xGig 64MB SFP PoE out (Level 4)
74,00€
91,76€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
104,00€
128,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL