NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..

Sort by:
15178505
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM.
Λεπτομέρειες...
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15173120
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
Λεπτομέρειες...
17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15170001
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.
Λεπτομέρειες...
21,00€
26,04€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15170110
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
Λεπτομέρειες...
22,00€
27,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15170003
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.
Λεπτομέρειες...
27,00€
33,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15051121
2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 1000mW, 2x MMCX
Λεπτομέρειες...
27,00€
33,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15051115
High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or our new miniPCIe adapter card - RB14e.
Λεπτομέρειες...
28,00€
34,72€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15175580
SFP module S-55DLC80D: 1.25G, SingleMode, 80km, 1550nm, Dual LC-connector, DDM. All modules are Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) and are compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
29,00€
35,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15051152
R11e-5HacD is our new 802.11ac card in miniPCI-express format, perfect for any RouterBOARD with miniPCIe slot, such as RB953, RB912, RB922, RB800 or x86 devices with RouterOS.
Λεπτομέρειες...
34,00€
42,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15174901
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
35,00€
43,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15175901
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
35,00€
43,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15175701
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
35,00€
43,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15175501
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
35,00€
43,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15175101
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
35,00€
43,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15174701
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
35,00€
43,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15176101
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
35,00€
43,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15175301
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
35,00€
43,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15055252
2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX, up to 400mW
Λεπτομέρειες...
38,00€
47,12€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15172705
5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach cable. This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. It works with all our products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including new RB4011 series (RB4011 series are not compatible with our passive direct attach cables S+DA0001 and S+DA0003).
Λεπτομέρειες...
38,00€
47,12€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15051111
The new AC standard is here, with up to 1.3Gbps datarate and 256-QAM modulation, and 80MHz channels. 802.11ac opens up new possibilities and speeds never possible before.
Λεπτομέρειες...
39,00€
48,36€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)




Display #  
Results 1 - 20 of 37


COAXIAL ASSEMBLYΥπηρεσίες κατασκευής Ομοαξονικών καλωδίων και οπτικών ινών (Pigtails, jumber cables) για όλους τους τύπους καλωδίων και βυσμάτων. Διευκρινίστε μόνο τον τύπο, την συχνότητα και το μήκος για τα καλώδια που θέλετε να κατασκευασθούν.
Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για πληροφορίες συναρμολόγησης.


NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL