NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..

Sort by:
15178505
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM.
Λεπτομέρειες...
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15173120
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
Λεπτομέρειες...
17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15170001
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.
Λεπτομέρειες...
21,00€
26,04€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15170110
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
Λεπτομέρειες...
22,00€
27,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15170003
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.
Λεπτομέρειες...
27,00€
33,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15051121
2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 1000mW, 2x MMCX
Λεπτομέρειες...
27,00€
33,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15051115
High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or our new miniPCIe adapter card - RB14e.
Λεπτομέρειες...
28,00€
34,72€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15175580
SFP module S-55DLC80D: 1.25G, SingleMode, 80km, 1550nm, Dual LC-connector, DDM. All modules are Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) and are compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
29,00€
35,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15051152
R11e-5HacD is our new 802.11ac card in miniPCI-express format, perfect for any RouterBOARD with miniPCIe slot, such as RB953, RB912, RB922, RB800 or x86 devices with RouterOS.
Λεπτομέρειες...
34,00€
42,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15055252
2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX, up to 400mW
Λεπτομέρειες...
38,00€
47,12€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15051111
The new AC standard is here, with up to 1.3Gbps datarate and 256-QAM modulation, and 80MHz channels. 802.11ac opens up new possibilities and speeds never possible before.
Λεπτομέρειες...
39,00€
48,36€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15178503
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections
Λεπτομέρειες...
42,00€
52,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15173310
This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports.
Λεπτομέρειες...
47,00€
58,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15050411
2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40. Can be used with any of our our products with RouterOS and miniPCIe slot (except RB800).
» Datasheet
Λεπτομέρειες...
51,00€
63,24€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15173553
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.
Λεπτομέρειες...
54,00€
66,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15053743
LTE miniPCI-e card for bands 3,7,20,31,41n,42,43. We are now offering a new Category 4 4G/LTE miniPCI-e card (product code R11e-4G).
Λεπτομέρειες...
69,00€
85,56€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15174554
S-4554LC80D - a pair of modules, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D. SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SingleMode, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM. SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SingleMode, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.
Λεπτομέρειες...
72,00€
89,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

15173190
+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections
Λεπτομέρειες...
104,00€
128,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

61011802
Proscend 180-T is a VDSL2 SFP modem that interconnects with Gateway Processor by using a MSA (MultiSource Agreement) compliant hot pluggable electrical interface. The DSL chipset inside the VDSL2 SFP modem supports all VDSL2 profiles that defined by ITU-T G.993.2, and more importantly, it can be backward compatible with ADSL2/ ADSL2+ and VDSL.
Λεπτομέρειες...
115,00€
142,60€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

1517233
Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.
Λεπτομέρειες...
254,00€
314,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


  • «« Start
  • « Prev
  • 1
  • Next »
  • End »»


Display #  
Results 1 - 20 of 20


COAXIAL ASSEMBLYΥπηρεσίες κατασκευής Ομοαξονικών καλωδίων και οπτικών ινών (Pigtails, jumber cables) για όλους τους τύπους καλωδίων και βυσμάτων. Διευκρινίστε μόνο τον τύπο, την συχνότητα και το μήκος για τα καλώδια που θέλετε να κατασκευασθούν.
Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για πληροφορίες συναρμολόγησης.


NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL