NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver

76143120
Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
OPTIC-SFP-S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Τιμή: 12,00€
14,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)





out_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
104,00€
128,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver
42,00€
52,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Multi Mode Fiber 2-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Multi Mode Fiber 2-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
21,00€
26,04€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Optic SFP-S-85DLC05D Multimode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
Optic SFP-S-85DLC05D Multimode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
11,00€
13,64€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
32,00€
39,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL