NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Proscend 180-T VDSL2 SFP Modem Module (Telco)

61011802
Proscend 180-T VDSL2 SFP Modem Module (Telco)
Proscend 180-T is a VDSL2 SFP modem that interconnects with Gateway Processor by using a MSA (MultiSource Agreement) compliant hot pluggable electrical interface. The DSL chipset inside the VDSL2 SFP modem supports all VDSL2 profiles that defined by ITU-T G.993.2, and more importantly, it can be backward compatible with ADSL2/ ADSL2+ and VDSL.
Τιμή: 115,00€
142,60€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


» Datasheet

Compliancy with G.994.1 and G.997.1 standards, ensures its interoperability with all existing broadband network services. Furthermore, Proscend 180-T also features the latest ITU standards such as G.inp (G.998.4) and G.vector (G.993.5).

  • Support all VDSL2 standards defined in ITU -T G.993.2, G.994.1, G.997.1
  • Backward compatible with ADSL/ ADSL2+
  • MSA compliant hot pluggable electrical interface
  • Support G.inp (G.998.4) and G.vector (G.993.5)



out_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN 2.4Ghz 1000mW 128MB Router (Level 5)
Mikrotik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN 2.4Ghz 1000mW 128MB Router (Level 5)
91,00€
112,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik RB2011UiAS-RM 128MB 5xLAN 5xGig POE-OUT (Level 5)
Mikrotik RB2011UiAS-RM 128MB 5xLAN 5xGig POE-OUT (Level 5)
89,00€
110,36€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 1x Gig 10xSFP 1xSFP+ Smart Switch
Mikrotik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 1x Gig 10xSFP 1xSFP+ Smart Switch
157,00€
194,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM 1GB-RAM 1.4GHz 10xGigE POE-OUT (Level5)
Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM 1GB-RAM 1.4GHz 10xGigE POE-OUT (Level5)
129,00€
159,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ 7xGig 1xSFP 2GB Router (Level 6)
Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ 7xGig 1xSFP 2GB Router (Level 6)
367,00€
455,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S 1xGig 5xSFP Cloud Router Switch (Level 5)
Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S 1xGig 5xSFP Cloud Router Switch (Level 5)
47,00€
58,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)



NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL