NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Protection Sleeve for Fiber Optic weld 45mm

80174545
Protection Sleeve for Fiber Optic weld 45mm
100 pcs of thermo-shrinkable protection sleeves for welds. Protects welds and connections against mechanical damage further rigidity to their structure. Reduces pollution and absorbed moisture. Welded protectors are placed in special trays where are protected from damage. Diameter after shrink: 2.2+/-0.10mm.
Τιμή: 4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)





48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0,5m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0,5m
4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 24x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 12x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Tyco H4 8-Port Fiber Optic Splice Outdoor Enclosure Coupler
Tyco H4 8-Port Fiber Optic Splice Outdoor Enclosure Coupler
45,00€
55,80€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0,5m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0,5m
4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0,5m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 0,5m
4,50€
5,58€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
1,50€
1,86€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Tracom FOB-FTTX-A Distribution Frame
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A Distribution Frame
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL