NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m

80175052
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m
20m LC to LC Singlemode Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic prefabricated ready Patchcord with a diameter of 7mm. From the inside reinforced with aramid fiber, from the outside reinforced with a steel braid in a thick layer of LS0H - non-flammable, non-penetrating flame. LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX G657A2 9/125 7.0mm.
Τιμή: 22,00€
27,28€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)





48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
5,00€
6,20€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
5,00€
6,20€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
27,00€
33,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50m
42,00€
52,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Single Mode Fiber 2-LC SFP+ 10Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Single Mode Fiber 2-LC SFP+ 10Gbps (2-Pack)
79,00€
97,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP+ 10Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP+ 10Gbps (2-Pack)
149,00€
184,76€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti FC-SM-100 Single Mode LC Fiber Cable 30m
Ubiquiti FC-SM-100 Single Mode LC Fiber Cable 30m
55,00€
68,20€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Single Mode LC Fiber Cable 60m
Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Single Mode LC Fiber Cable 60m
79,00€
97,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)



NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL