NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Ubiquiti F-POE-G2 Optical Data Transport for Outdoor POE

69362509
Ubiquiti F-POE-G2 Optical Data Transport for Outdoor POE
The FiberPoE connects remote PoE devices and provides data and power using fiber and DC cabling. The FiberPoE provides fiber connectivity to any PoE device. The FiberPoE features an outdoor weatherproof form factor with integrated strain relief management.
Τιμή: 26,00€
32,24€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


» Datasheet

The FiberPoE allows separate power from standard Ethernet cables or standard terminal block / power cable support. There are three ways to configure the input and output power:

  • Data IN (SFP) Data Electronics Protected (passive optical signaling)
  • Power IN (through terminal block or RJ45)
  • Short Shielded PoE connection to device



48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter
Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter
27,00€
33,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant 802.3af Indoor Gig PoE Converter
Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant 802.3af Indoor Gig PoE Converter
17,00€
21,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m
Singlemode Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m
15,00€
18,60€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
19,00€
23,56€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti N-SW NanoSwitch Outdoor 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch
Ubiquiti N-SW NanoSwitch Outdoor 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch
32,00€
39,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 40m
Singlemode Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 40m
35,00€
43,40€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
Singlemode Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
129,00€
159,96€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)



COAXIAL ASSEMBLYΥπηρεσίες κατασκευής Ομοαξονικών καλωδίων και οπτικών ινών (Pigtails, jumber cables) για όλους τους τύπους καλωδίων και βυσμάτων. Διευκρινίστε μόνο τον τύπο, την συχνότητα και το μήκος για τα καλώδια που θέλετε να κατασκευασθούν.
Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για πληροφορίες συναρμολόγησης.


NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL