NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Multi Mode Fiber 2-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)

69391255
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Multi Mode Fiber 2-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
Τιμή: 16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


» Datasheet
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost. U Fiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.



48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti ES-16-150W EdgeSwitch 16XGig 2XSFP Ports (150W Model)
Ubiquiti ES-16-150W EdgeSwitch 16XGig 2XSFP Ports (150W Model)
237,00€
293,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti ES-12F Managed Gigabit 12XSFP ports Fiber Switch
Ubiquiti ES-12F Managed Gigabit 12XSFP ports Fiber Switch
167,00€
207,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver
42,00€
52,08€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G MultiMode Fiber 2-LC SFP+ 10Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G MultiMode Fiber 2-LC SFP+ 10Gbps (2-Pack)
37,00€
45,88€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
6,50€
8,06€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Multimode SC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
Multimode SC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
2,20€
2,73€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 3m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 3m
8,50€
10,54€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL