NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΑΓΟΡΩΝ

το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο..




Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 4xSC Simplex

80174133
Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 4xSC Simplex
Quality wall mounted optical patch panel with 4xSC simplex (or 4xLC duplex) adapter mounts. Made from aluminium coated with light grey paint. Precisely manufactured makes installations easy and pleasant. Simple construction - Compact dimensions - Light and tough - All aluminium - Coated with light grey colour - 220mm x 135mm x 35mm.
Τιμή: 7,00€
8,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)





48h_gr.gif


Δείτε επίσης τα παρακάτω σχετικά προϊόντα
Fiber Optic Frame Panel 1U 19" 24x SC-Simplex or LC-Duplex
Fiber Optic Frame Panel 1U 19
27,00€
33,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 24x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 12x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Tyco H4 8-Port Fiber Optic Splice Outdoor Enclosure Coupler
Tyco H4 8-Port Fiber Optic Splice Outdoor Enclosure Coupler
45,00€
55,80€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Multimode SC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
Multimode SC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
1,50€
1,86€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Singlemode SC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode SC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)

Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Duplex
Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Duplex
9,00€
11,16€ (συμπ. ΦΠΑ)


Follow us on Facebook

Προσφέρουμε εκτενή τεχνική υποστήριξη για τα προϊόντα μας και σας συμβουλεύουμε πρόθυμα για τις καλύτερες δυνατές λύσεις. Mπορείτε να επικοινωνήσετε μαζί μας με και να απαντήσετε όλες τις ερωτήσεις και απορίες σας.

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL