NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

offers
Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600 802.11ac Wave-2 WiFi Access Point
78,00€
96,72€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik SXTsq 5 High Power RBSXTsq5HPnD 16dBi 5GHz CPE Backbone
Mikrotik SXTsq 5 High Power RBSXTsq5HPnD 16dBi 5GHz CPE Backbone
41,00€
50,84€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UAP-nanoHD 802.11ac Wave2 4x4 MU-MIMO Access Point
Ubiquiti UAP-nanoHD 802.11ac Wave2 4x4 MU-MIMO Access Point
135,00€
167,40€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7000 Enterprise Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router
Grandstream GWN7000 Enterprise Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik SXTsq Lite60 RBSXTsq-60ad 802.11ad 60GHz (Level 3)
Mikrotik SXTsq Lite60 RBSXTsq-60ad 802.11ad 60GHz (Level 3)
54,00€
66,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik mANTBox 2 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 12dBi Sector AP (Level4)
Mikrotik mANTBox 2 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 12dBi Sector AP (Level4)
79,00€
97,96€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPE
Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPE
56,00€
69,44€ (incl. VAT)

Ruckus ZoneFlex T301S 802.11ac Smart Wi-Fi Outdoor Access Point
Ruckus ZoneFlex T301S 802.11ac Smart Wi-Fi Outdoor Access Point
1.109,00€
1.375,16€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik RBLHGG-60AD-KITR2 60GHz Wireless Wire Dish (Level 3)
Mikrotik RBLHGG-60AD-KITR2 60GHz Wireless Wire Dish (Level 3)
215,00€
266,60€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-M UniFi AC Wide-Area Mesh Access Point
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-M UniFi AC Wide-Area Mesh Access Point
72,00€
89,28€ (incl. VAT)

RF-Elements ULD-TP-550 27.5dBi Parabolic Dish Antenna
RF-Elements ULD-TP-550 27.5dBi Parabolic Dish Antenna
102,00€
126,48€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD 802.11ac Wave2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD 802.11ac Wave2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
241,00€
298,84€ (incl. VAT)

Ruckus ZoneFlex R600 Dual-band 802.11ac 3X3:3 Access Point
Ruckus ZoneFlex R600 Dual-band 802.11ac 3X3:3 Access Point
595,00€
737,80€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7610 Enterprise 802.11ac WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7610 Enterprise 802.11ac WiFi Access Point
98,00€
121,52€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti AF-5XHD airFiber 5GHz Carrier Radio with LTU Technology
Ubiquiti AF-5XHD airFiber 5GHz Carrier Radio with LTU Technology
327,00€
405,48€ (incl. VAT)

offers
Ubiquiti ULED-AT UniFi Network-Managed PoE+ LED Panel
Ubiquiti ULED-AT UniFi Network-Managed PoE+ LED Panel
122,00€
151,28€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UDIM-AT UniFi PoE LED Dimmer Switch
Ubiquiti UDIM-AT UniFi PoE LED Dimmer Switch
43,00€
53,32€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik SXTsq Lite60 RBSXTsq-60ad 802.11ad 60GHz (Level 3)
Mikrotik SXTsq Lite60 RBSXTsq-60ad 802.11ad 60GHz (Level 3)
54,00€
66,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-C57DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1570nm SFP CWDM Module
Mikrotik S-C57DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1570nm SFP CWDM Module
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-C51DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1510nm SFP CWDM Module
Mikrotik S-C51DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1510nm SFP CWDM Module
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+C59DLC10D 10G 10km 1590nm SFP+ CWDM Module
Mikrotik S+C59DLC10D 10G 10km 1590nm SFP+ CWDM Module
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+C51DLC10D 10G 10km 1510nm SFP+ CWDM Module
Mikrotik S+C51DLC10D 10G 10km 1510nm SFP+ CWDM Module
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS332-32S+RM 32xSFP+ Ports Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS332-32S+RM 32xSFP+ Ports Cloud Router Switch
Call for Pricing
offers
Ubiquiti UVC-G3 UniFi 1080p IP Camera with Infrared
Ubiquiti UVC-G3 UniFi 1080p IP Camera with Infrared
92,00€
114,08€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz aiMAX ac CPE
Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz aiMAX ac CPE
36,00€
44,64€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti NS-5AC NanoStation AC 5GHz airMAX ac CPE
Ubiquiti NS-5AC NanoStation AC 5GHz airMAX ac CPE
82,00€
101,68€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti NBE-2AC-13 NanoBeam High-Performance airMAX ac Bridge
Ubiquiti NBE-2AC-13 NanoBeam High-Performance airMAX ac Bridge
64,00€
79,36€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti IS-M5 Isostation Shielded airmAX Radio CPE
Ubiquiti IS-M5 Isostation Shielded airmAX Radio CPE
49,00€
60,76€ (incl. VAT)

RF Elements SEC-CC-2-14 2.4GHz 14dBi Sector Carrier Antenna
RF Elements SEC-CC-2-14 2.4GHz 14dBi Sector Carrier Antenna
72,00€
89,28€ (incl. VAT)

Poynting XPOL-A0004 All-Band Dual Polarised Ceiling LTE Antenna
Poynting XPOL-A0004 All-Band Dual Polarised Ceiling LTE Antenna
62,00€
76,88€ (incl. VAT)

Poynting OMNI-A0069 All-Band LTE/Cellular Omni Antenna
Poynting OMNI-A0069 All-Band LTE/Cellular Omni Antenna
65,00€
80,60€ (incl. VAT)


COAXIAL ASSEMBLYΥπηρεσίες κατασκευής Ομοαξονικών καλωδίων και οπτικών ινών (Pigtails, jumber cables) για όλους τους τύπους καλωδίων και βυσμάτων. Διευκρινίστε μόνο τον τύπο, την συχνότητα και το μήκος για τα καλώδια που θέλετε να κατασκευασθούν. Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για πληροφορίες συναρμολόγησης.
Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για περισσότερες πληροφορίες!


 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL