NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

offers
Ubiquiti USW-16-POE UniFi Gen2 16-Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch
Ubiquiti USW-16-POE UniFi Gen2 16-Port PoE+ Gigabit Switch
249,00€
308,76€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD 64MB 650MHZ (Level 4)
Mikrotik hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD 64MB 650MHZ (Level 4)
34,00€
42,16€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7630LR Outdoor Long-Range Wi-Fi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7630LR Outdoor Long-Range Wi-Fi Access Point
115,00€
142,60€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS328-24P-4S+RM 24xGig 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS328-24P-4S+RM 24xGig 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
279,00€
345,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik hAP ac lite tower RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC 64MB 650MHz Level 4
Mikrotik hAP ac lite tower RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC 64MB 650MHz Level 4
34,00€
42,16€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS305-1G-4S+IN 1xGigabit 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS305-1G-4S+IN 1xGigabit 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
92,00€
114,08€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti US-16-150W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit SPF Switch
Ubiquiti US-16-150W UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit SPF Switch
209,00€
259,16€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic Universal Cable 12x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2KN SPAN 80M
FiberOptic Universal Cable 12x9/125 ITU-T G.652D 1.2KN SPAN 80M
0,42€
0,52€ (incl. VAT)

Cambium Networks cnPilot e430H 802.11ac Wave 2 Indoor WallPlate
Cambium Networks cnPilot e430H 802.11ac Wave 2 Indoor WallPlate
142,00€
176,08€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti ES-24-250W EdgeSwitch 24XGig 2XSFP Ports (250W Model)
Ubiquiti ES-24-250W EdgeSwitch 24XGig 2XSFP Ports (250W Model)
309,00€
383,16€ (incl. VAT)

Cambium Networks ePMP Force 300-25 5GHz 802.11ac Wave 2
Cambium Networks ePMP Force 300-25 5GHz 802.11ac Wave 2
149,00€
184,76€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa B24 4x4:4 MIMO Unlicensed Gigabit 24GHz Backhaul
Mimosa B24 4x4:4 MIMO Unlicensed Gigabit 24GHz Backhaul
587,00€
727,88€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti LTU-Pro 5GHz LTU Client Radio Advanced RF Performance
Ubiquiti LTU-Pro 5GHz LTU Client Radio Advanced RF Performance
175,00€
217,00€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti LTU-Lite 5GHz PtMP LTU Client Radio
Ubiquiti LTU-Lite 5GHz PtMP LTU Client Radio
87,00€
107,88€ (incl. VAT)

RF Elements HG3-TP-A20-30 20.5dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
RF Elements HG3-TP-A20-30 20.5dBi Asymmetrical Horn TP Antenna
229,00€
283,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa N5-45x4 4.9-6.4GHz 22dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
Mimosa N5-45x4 4.9-6.4GHz 22dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
259,00€
321,16€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa N5-45x2 4.9-6.4GHz 19dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
Mimosa N5-45x2 4.9-6.4GHz 19dBi 43dB F/B Sector Antenna
197,00€
244,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa A5x 4.9–6.4GHz PTMP Connectorized 2x2 Access Point
Mimosa A5x 4.9–6.4GHz PTMP Connectorized 2x2 Access Point
229,00€
283,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
Mimosa A5c 4x4:4 MIMO 5GHz Access Point
489,00€
606,36€ (incl. VAT)

EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
EnGenius ENS620EXT 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor Dual-Band Wireless AP
105,00€
130,20€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (incl. VAT)

Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
12,00€
14,88€ (incl. VAT)

Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150m
107,00€
132,68€ (incl. VAT)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" 24x SC-Simplex or LC-Duplex White
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19
27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)

3U Vertical all-Aluminium Fiber-Optic Patch Panel Chassis
3U Vertical all-Aluminium Fiber-Optic Patch Panel Chassis
57,00€
70,68€ (incl. VAT)

12xSC Simplex or 12xLC Duplex Splice Panel (Vertical 3U Chassis)
12xSC Simplex or 12xLC Duplex Splice Panel (Vertical 3U Chassis)
19,00€
23,56€ (incl. VAT)

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL