NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

offers
EnGenius EWS310AP Dual Band N600 Managed Access Point
EnGenius EWS310AP Dual Band N600 Managed Access Point
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik SXTsq Lite60 RBSXTsq-60ad 802.11ad 60GHz (Level 3)
Mikrotik SXTsq Lite60 RBSXTsq-60ad 802.11ad 60GHz (Level 3)
54,00€
66,96€ (incl. VAT)

OpenVox B400E 4-BRI Ports PCI-E ISDN BRI Card
OpenVox B400E 4-BRI Ports PCI-E ISDN BRI Card
219,00€
271,56€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPE
Ubiquiti LiteBeam LBE-5AC-Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPE
54,00€
66,96€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-500-ISO PowerBeam AC Bridge Isolated Reflector
Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-500-ISO PowerBeam AC Bridge Isolated Reflector
139,00€
172,36€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik DynaDish 6 RBDynaDishG-6HnD 6GHz 25dBi (Level 4)
Mikrotik DynaDish 6 RBDynaDishG-6HnD 6GHz 25dBi (Level 4)
149,00€
184,76€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM 4xCore 1GB-RAM 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)
Mikrotik RB4011iGS+RM 4xCore 1GB-RAM 10xGig PoE-out SFP+ (L5)
147,00€
182,28€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti F-POE-G2 Optical Data Transport for Outdoor POE
Ubiquiti F-POE-G2 Optical Data Transport for Outdoor POE
26,00€
32,24€ (incl. VAT)

Mimosa B5 5GHz Gigabit PtP Backhaul
Mimosa B5 5GHz Gigabit PtP Backhaul
525,00€
651,00€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GXV3370 16-line IP Video Phone for Android
Grandstream GXV3370 16-line IP Video Phone for Android
229,00€
283,96€ (incl. VAT)

Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
Grandstream GWN7600LR Outdoor Long Range WiFi Access Point
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
MTI MT-464042/ND 16dBi 65° 4x4 MU-MIMO Dual Slant Antenna
159,00€
197,16€ (incl. VAT)

offers
RF Elements HG3-TP-S30 18.4dBi Symmetrical Horn Antenna Gen2
RF Elements HG3-TP-S30 18.4dBi Symmetrical Horn Antenna Gen2
114,00€
141,36€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-C53DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1530nm SFP CWDM Module
Mikrotik S-C53DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1530nm SFP CWDM Module
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-4554LC80D pair of SFP modules 1.25G SingleMode
Mikrotik S-4554LC80D pair of SFP modules 1.25G SingleMode
72,00€
89,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+C49DLC10D 10G 10km 1490nm SFP+ CWDM Module
Mikrotik S+C49DLC10D 10G 10km 1490nm SFP+ CWDM Module
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik RBLHG-60ad LHG Lite60 60GHz (Level 3)
Mikrotik RBLHG-60ad LHG Lite60 60GHz (Level 3)
79,00€
97,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+ 48xGiG PoE-out Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+ 48xGiG PoE-out Cloud Router Switch
Call for Pricing
Mikrotik CRS309-1G-8S+PC 1xGigabit 8xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS309-1G-8S+PC 1xGigabit 8xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Call for Pricing
Grandstream GDS3705 IP Audio Door System
Grandstream GDS3705 IP Audio Door System
255,00€
316,20€ (incl. VAT)


COAXIAL ASSEMBLYΥπηρεσίες κατασκευής Ομοαξονικών καλωδίων και οπτικών ινών (Pigtails, jumber cables) για όλους τους τύπους καλωδίων και βυσμάτων. Διευκρινίστε μόνο τον τύπο, την συχνότητα και το μήκος για τα καλώδια που θέλετε να κατασκευασθούν. Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για πληροφορίες συναρμολόγησης.
Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για περισσότερες πληροφορίες!


 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL