NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SP-60 Gigabit to SFP Media Converter

11092060
Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SP-60 Gigabit to SFP Media Converter
MMC2000/SP Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Mini Media and Rate Converter. This standalone mini media and rate converter features 10/100/1000T to 100/1000x conversion with a SFP connector and supports from 220m to 500m.
Price: 192,00€
238,08€ (incl. VAT)


» Datasheet

The Allied Telesis MMC Series of mini media converters leverages its smaller size to not only help the environment with a small carbon footprint, but also to save space in its working environment. Despite its compact size, the MMC Series delivers all the power and functionality of standard size media converters.




on-order.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter
Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter
31,00€
38,44€ (incl. VAT)

Allied Telesis AT-MMC6005-60 VDSL2-Gigabit Mini Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-MMC6005-60 VDSL2-Gigabit Mini Media Converter
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti F-POE-G2 Optical Data Transport for Outdoor POE
Ubiquiti F-POE-G2 Optical Data Transport for Outdoor POE
26,00€
32,24€ (incl. VAT)

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 1000LX SFP LC SMF 1310nm (10km) Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 1000LX SFP LC SMF 1310nm (10km) Module
94,00€
116,56€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL