NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Fiber Optic Frame Panel 1U 19" 24x SC-Simplex or LC-Duplex

80133031
Fiber Optic Frame Panel 1U 19" 24x SC-Simplex or LC-Duplex
The frame is made of steel plate and powder-coated on black color. A pull-out drawer (arranged on telescopic rails) allowing easy access to the interior. The adapters is mounted with screws (screws included). Rack mounted Frame 19" for termination up to 48 fibers. 24 holes for SC Simplex adapters. Telescopic, pull-out drawer.
Price: 27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)





48h.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 24x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 12x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode SC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
Multimode SC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
2,20€
2,73€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
1,20€
1,49€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode SC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode SC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (incl. VAT)

Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Duplex
Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Duplex
9,00€
11,16€ (incl. VAT)

Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Simplex
Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 6xSC Simplex
9,00€
11,16€ (incl. VAT)



 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL