NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" 24x SC-Simplex or LC-Duplex White

80135226
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19" 24x SC-Simplex or LC-Duplex White
19″ standard size , easy install – Light weight, strong strength, good anti-shocking and dustproof – Perfect cable management, cable can be distinguished easily – Enough space ensure fiber bent ratio – White color – Without adapters.
Price: 27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)





out.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 24x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 12x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
0,90€
1,12€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode Duplex SC-SC Adapter
Multimode Duplex SC-SC Adapter
0,90€
1,12€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Adapter
Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Adapter
0,90€
1,12€ (incl. VAT)

Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
1,50€
1,86€ (incl. VAT)

Rack 19" Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 12xSC Simplex
Rack 19
31,00€
38,44€ (incl. VAT)

Rack 19" Wall Mounted Splice Box Optical Panel 12xSC Duplex
Rack 19
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL