NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

Sort by:
80170505
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 0,5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
4,50€
5,58€ (incl. VAT)

80170507
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 0,5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
4,50€
5,58€ (incl. VAT)

80170506
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 0,5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
4,50€
5,58€ (incl. VAT)

80170102
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

80171101
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

80175245
Fiber optic patchcord terminated with double connectors LC/APC and LC/APC with angular polishing 8°, made on G.652D fiber and 1m long. The diameter of the patchcord external jacket is 3mm. RL APC reflectance >65dB. Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃.
Product Details...
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

80174022
Fiber optic patchcord terminated with double connectors LC/APC and SC/APC with angular polishing 8°, made on G.652D fiber and 1m long. The diameter of the patchcord external jacket is 3mm. RL APC reflectance >65dB. Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃.
Product Details...
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

80173795
Fiber optic patchcord terminated with double connectors SC/APC and SC/APC with angular polishing 8°, made on G.652D fiber and 1m long. The diameter of the patchcord external jacket is 3mm. RL APC reflectance >65dB. Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃.
Product Details...
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

80173987
LC/UPC to SC/APC (with angular polishing 8°) Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length 2m, The diameter of the patchcord external jacket is 3mm, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), RL APC reflectance >65dB, Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃.
Product Details...
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

80170101
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 1m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

80172709
LC/UPC to SC/APC (with angular polishing 8°) Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Length 2m, The diameter of the patchcord external jacket is 3mm, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), RL APC reflectance >65dB, Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃.
Product Details...
6,00€
7,44€ (incl. VAT)

80170232
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
6,00€
7,44€ (incl. VAT)

80170222
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
6,00€
7,44€ (incl. VAT)

80175246
Fiber optic patchcord terminated with double connectors LC/APC and LC/APC with angular polishing 8°, made on G.652D fiber and 2m long. The diameter of the patchcord external jacket is 3mm. RL APC reflectance >65dB. Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃.
Product Details...
6,00€
7,44€ (incl. VAT)

80173957
Fiber optic patchcord terminated with double connectors SC/APC and SC/APC with angular polishing 8°, made on G.652D fiber and 2m long. The diameter of the patchcord external jacket is 3mm. RL APC reflectance >65dB. Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃.
Product Details...
6,00€
7,44€ (incl. VAT)

80174024
Fiber optic patchcord terminated with double connectors LC/APC and SC/APC with angular polishing 8°, made on G.652D fiber and 2m long. The diameter of the patchcord external jacket is 3mm. RL APC reflectance >65dB. Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃.
Product Details...
6,00€
7,44€ (incl. VAT)

80170242
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
6,00€
7,44€ (incl. VAT)

80170333
LC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 3m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
7,00€
8,68€ (incl. VAT)

80170303
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 3m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Product Details...
7,00€
8,68€ (incl. VAT)

80174025
Fiber optic patchcord terminated with double connectors LC/APC and SC/APC with angular polishing 8°, made on G.652D fiber and 3m long. The diameter of the patchcord external jacket is 3mm. RL APC reflectance >65dB. Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃.
Product Details...
7,00€
8,68€ (incl. VAT)




Display #  
Results 1 - 20 of 52

Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL