NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

Sort by:
69390415
The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Available with 4, 8, 16, or 32 outputs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube - G.657A1 fiber - input/output 0.9mm - 1.5 meter cable length - terminated with SC/APC connector.
Product Details...
10,00€
12,40€ (incl. VAT)

89142874
Passive fiber optic splitter enclosed in a housing made of ABS plastic. Splits the input signal into four fibers equally in a 1:4 ratio. Both input and output wires terminated with SC / UPC plugs. Diameter of the fiber 2mm.
Product Details...
12,00€
14,88€ (incl. VAT)

69390815
The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Available with 4, 8, 16, or 32 outputs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube - G.657A1 fiber - input/output 0.9mm - 1.5 meter cable length - terminated with SC/APC connector.
Product Details...
13,00€
16,12€ (incl. VAT)

89143787
The kit includes module panel with mounting clips, splitter 1:4 with SC connector and simplex 5xSC adapter. Module panel made of aluminium and powder coated. Flexible expansion - Clear description of the components installed - Easy management of elements - Dedicated solutions and hybrid.
Product Details...
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

89142876
Passive fiber optic splitter enclosed in a housing made of ABS plastic. Splits the input signal into four fibers equally in a ratio of 1:8. Both input and output wires terminated with SC / UPC plugs.Diameter of the fiber 2mm.
Product Details...
17,00€
21,08€ (incl. VAT)

89143788
The kit includes module panel with mounting clips, two pieces splitter 1:2 with SC connector and simplex 6xSC adapter. Module panel made of aluminium and powder coated. Flexible expansion - Clear description of the components installed - Easy management of elements - Dedicated solutions and hybrid.
Product Details...
18,00€
22,32€ (incl. VAT)

89144370
Passive fiber optic splitter enclosed in a housing made of ABS plastic. Splits the input signal into four fibers equally in a ratio of 1:16. Both input and output wires terminated with SC / APC plugs.Diameter of the fiber 2mm.
Product Details...
19,00€
23,56€ (incl. VAT)

89143387
1:2 x2 splitter module for 3U Vertical Chassis. Used in EPOM/GPON installations along with PLC splitters. Module can be eqipped with 6 SC simplex adapters and two PLC 1:2 splitters. Module is mounted to the chassis using plastic clasps. Made from aluminium coated with anode paint. Adapters and splitters not included.
Product Details...
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

89143389
1:8 splitter module for 3U Vertical Chassis. Used in EPOM/GPON installations along with PLC splitters. Module can be eqipped with 9 SC simplex adapters and one PLC 1:8 splitter. Module is mounted to the chassis using plastic clasps. Made from aluminium coated with light grey paint. Adapters and splitters not included.
Product Details...
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

89143388
1:4 splitter module for 3U Vertical Chassis. Used in EPOM/GPON installations along with PLC splitters. Module can be eqipped with 5 SC simplex adapters and one PLC 1:4 splitter. Module is mounted to the chassis using plastic clasps. Made from aluminium coated with anode paint. Adapters and splitters not included.
Product Details...
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

69391615
The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Available with 4, 8, 16, or 32 outputs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube - G.657A1 fiber - input/output 0.9mm - 1.5 meter cable length - terminated with SC/APC connector.
Product Details...
24,00€
29,76€ (incl. VAT)

89143789
The kit includes module panel with mounting clips, splitter 1:8 with SC connector and simplex 9xSC adapter. Module panel made of aluminium and powder coated. Flexible expansion - Clear description of the components installed - Easy management of elements - Dedicated solutions and hybrid.
Product Details...
25,00€
31,00€ (incl. VAT)

89143416
1:16 splitter module for 3U Vertical Chassis. Used in EPOM/GPON installations along with PLC splitters. Module can be eqipped with 1 SC simplex adapter, 8 SC duplex and one PLC 1:16 splitter. Module is mounted to the chassis using plastic clasps. Made from aluminium coated with anode paint. Adapters and splitters not included.
Product Details...
27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)

89143791
The kit includes module panel with mounting clips, splitter 1:16 with SC/APC connector and simplex 17xSC/APC adapter. Module panel made of aluminium and powder coated. Flexible expansion - Clear description of the components installed - Easy management of elements - Dedicated solutions and hybrid.
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

89143790
The kit includes module panel with mounting clips, 2x splitter 1:8 with SC/APC connector and simplex 18xSC/APC adapter. Module panel made of aluminium and powder coated. Flexible expansion - Clear description of the components installed - Easy management of elements - Dedicated solutions and hybrid.
Product Details...
42,00€
52,08€ (incl. VAT)

69393215
The UFiber splitter carries data from a UFiber OLT’s long-haul cable and shares it with multiple UFiber ONUs. Available with 4, 8, 16, or 32 outputs. Features: mini-module type, steel tube - G.657A1 fiber - input/output 0.9mm - 1.5 meter cable length - terminated with SC/APC connector.
Product Details...
43,00€
53,32€ (incl. VAT)

89145220
Passive fiber optic splitter enclosed in a housing made of ABS plastic. Splits the input signal into four fibers equally in a ratio of 1:64. Both input and output wires terminated with SC / APC plugs.Diameter of the fiber 2mm.
Product Details...
72,00€
89,28€ (incl. VAT)

89145606
19" Rack 1U PLC Splitter is a symmetrical splitter with optical power division 1:32 assembled in 1U housing with SC / APC connectors on the panel. Planar technology, allows you to make a splitter with a signal distribution up to 128, while guaranteeing small dimensions of the product itself and very high stability in the full range of the band from 1260-1620nm.
Product Details...
72,00€
89,28€ (incl. VAT)

89145605
19" Rack 1U PLC Splitter is a set of 2 symmetrical splitters with optical power division 1:16 assembled in 1U housing with SC / APC connectors on the panel. Planar technology, allows you to make a splitter with a signal distribution up to 128, while guaranteeing small dimensions of the product itself and very high stability in the full range of the band from 1260-1620nm.
Product Details...
74,00€
91,76€ (incl. VAT)

89145604
19" Rack 1U PLC Splitter is a set of 5 symmetrical splitters with optical power division 1:8 assembled in 1U housing with SC / APC connectors on the panel. Planar technology, allows you to make a splitter with a signal distribution up to 128, while guaranteeing small dimensions of the product itself and very high stability in the full range of the band from 1260-1620nm.
Product Details...
89,00€
110,36€ (incl. VAT)




Display #  
Results 1 - 20 of 22

Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL