NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

Sort by:
76148505
OPTIC-SFP-S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Product Details...
11,00€
13,64€ (incl. VAT)

76143120
OPTIC-SFP-S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Product Details...
12,00€
14,88€ (incl. VAT)

76140001
SFP+ 10G passive copper cables can be used for short distance 10Gbps Ethernet transmission. It support distance up to 25 meters. SFP+ cable is considering as a cheaper solution than 10Gbps optical interfaces whenever the distance do not excide 25m. Transceiver cables are perfect solution for a server room applications.
Product Details...
14,00€
17,36€ (incl. VAT)

76140145
SFP-S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links - 100m transmission over unshielded - Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 - Compliant with SFP MSA - RoHSCompliance - Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus - RJ-45 connector - Hot Pluggable SFP footprint - +3.3V single power supply - Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C).
Product Details...
15,00€
18,60€ (incl. VAT)

15178505
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM.
Product Details...
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

69391255
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
Product Details...
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

15173120
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
Product Details...
17,00€
21,08€ (incl. VAT)

91018112
CISCO-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 20km Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-LX, 1310nm.
Product Details...
17,00€
21,08€ (incl. VAT)

91010181
HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, Aruba 1000Base-SX, 850nm.
Product Details...
17,00€
21,08€ (incl. VAT)

76148503
OPTIC SFP+ S 85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, supporting DDM, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Product Details...
19,00€
23,56€ (incl. VAT)

76140003
SFP+ 10G passive copper cables can be used for short distance 10Gbps Ethernet transmission. It support distance up to 25 meters. SFP+ cable is considering as a cheaper solution than 10Gbps optical interfaces whenever the distance do not excide 25m. Transceiver cables are perfect solution for a server room applications.
Product Details...
19,00€
23,56€ (incl. VAT)

69392503
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
Product Details...
21,00€
26,04€ (incl. VAT)

91011181
HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 20km Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector, Aruba, 1000Base-LX, 1310nm.
Product Details...
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

15170001
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.
Product Details...
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

15170110
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.
Product Details...
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

86012831
1000BASE-SX SFP supports link length of up to 550m (depending on fiber type) on multimode fiber at 1Gbps. This optic works at 850nm wave- length and uses an LC connector. 1000BASE-SX, SFP, Hi, MMF (850nm wavelength) up to 550m, 1.25Gbps, LC connector.
Product Details...
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

91018102
CISCO-compatible 1.25Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm.
Product Details...
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

15175580
SFP module S-55DLC80D: 1.25G, SingleMode, 80km, 1550nm, Dual LC-connector, DDM. All modules are Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) and are compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
29,00€
35,96€ (incl. VAT)

76143111
OPTIC-S+31DLC10D 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Extended Reach 1310nm Tx, Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver. Supports a maximum cable distance of 10km is built to comply with SFP+ Multisource Agreement (SFF-8431) standards to offer a cost-effective way to increase performance and connectivity of your fiber-connected network devices. OPTIC-S+31DLC10D supports DDM (SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitor).
Product Details...
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

76140005
SFP+ 10G passive copper cables can be used for short distance 10Gbps Ethernet transmission. It support distance up to 25 meters. SFP+ cable is considering as a cheaper solution than 10Gbps optical interfaces whenever the distance do not excide 25m. Transceiver cables are perfect solution for a server room applications.
Product Details...
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)




Display #  
Results 1 - 20 of 61

Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL