NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Mikrotik CRS317-1G-16S+RM 1xGig 16xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch

15023171
Mikrotik CRS317-1G-16S+RM 1xGig 16xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
The new CRS317 is a rack-mountable Layer 3 switch that features 16 SFP+ ports for high performance 10GbE connectivity and a 1GbE copper port for management. CRS317 is powered by a next generation switching chip, giving you wire speed performance for all sixteen 10GbE ports.
Price: 319,00€
395,56€ (incl. VAT)


» Datasheet

New features such as hardware-based Spanning Tree Protocol provide loop protection and true professional performance for your demanding network. The unit has dual redundant power supplies and passive cooling case, so it’s completely silent - for hot environments two redundant fans will automatically keep the system cool if needed. Both SwOS and RouterOS are supported - selectable as a boot option.




48h.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Mikrotik CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Cloud Router Switch (Level 5)
Mikrotik CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Cloud Router Switch (Level 5)
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ industrial grade Router (Level-6)
Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ industrial grade Router (Level-6)
549,00€
680,76€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS326-24G-2S+RM 24xGig 2xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS326-24G-2S+RM 24xGig 2xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
149,00€
184,76€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S 1xGig 5xSFP Cloud Router Switch (Level 5)
Mikrotik CRS106-1C-5S 1xGig 5xSFP Cloud Router Switch (Level 5)
37,00€
45,88€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS328-24P-4S+RM 24xGig 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS328-24P-4S+RM 24xGig 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
279,00€
345,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM 20xSFP 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
Mikrotik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM 20xSFP 4xSFP+ Cloud Router Switch
265,00€
328,60€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL