NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Mikrotik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM-MUX8A

15172775
Mikrotik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM-MUX8A
1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A MUX/DEMUX units.
» Datasheet
Price: 35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)





48h.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Mikrotik CWDM-MUX8A CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit
Mikrotik CWDM-MUX8A CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit
242,00€
300,08€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+C47DLC10D 10G 10km 1470nm SFP+ CWDM Module
Mikrotik S+C47DLC10D 10G 10km 1470nm SFP+ CWDM Module
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+C49DLC10D 10G 10km 1490nm SFP+ CWDM Module
Mikrotik S+C49DLC10D 10G 10km 1490nm SFP+ CWDM Module
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+C51DLC10D 10G 10km 1510nm SFP+ CWDM Module
Mikrotik S+C51DLC10D 10G 10km 1510nm SFP+ CWDM Module
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-C53DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1530nm SFP CWDM Module
Mikrotik S-C53DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1530nm SFP CWDM Module
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-C55DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1550nm SFP CWDM Module
Mikrotik S-C55DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1550nm SFP CWDM Module
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-C57DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1570nm SFP CWDM Module
Mikrotik S-C57DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1570nm SFP CWDM Module
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1590nm SFP CWDM Module
Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D 1.25G 40km 1590nm SFP CWDM Module
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL