NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver

15173120
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
Price: 17,00€
21,08€ (incl. VAT)


» Datasheet
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.



out.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode  Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
104,00€
128,96€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 100m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 100m
72,00€
89,28€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150m
107,00€
132,68€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable
19,00€
23,56€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL