NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP modules 1.25Gbps LC SM

15173553
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP modules 1.25Gbps LC SM
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.
Price: 54,00€
66,96€ (incl. VAT)


» Datasheet
The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.



48h.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Mikrotik RB260GSP (CSS106-1G-4P-1S) POE-out 5-GigE + 1 SFP Switc
Mikrotik RB260GSP (CSS106-1G-4P-1S) POE-out 5-GigE + 1 SFP Switc
47,00€
58,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
Mikrotik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
17,00€
21,08€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 1x Gig 10xSFP 1xSFP+ Smart Switch
Mikrotik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN 1x Gig 10xSFP 1xSFP+ Smart Switch
157,00€
194,68€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik RB2011iLS-IN 5xEth 5xGig 64MB SFP PoE out (Level 4)
Mikrotik RB2011iLS-IN 5xEth 5xGig 64MB SFP PoE out (Level 4)
74,00€
91,76€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL