NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic SC-LC Duplex Patchcord 2m

80172532
Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic SC-LC Duplex Patchcord 2m
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 2m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 1000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Price: 6,80€
8,43€ (incl. VAT)





48h.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
7,50€
9,30€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode SC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
Multimode SC 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 2m
2,20€
2,73€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic ST-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic ST-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
7,50€
9,30€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 2m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 2m
7,50€
9,30€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic SC-LC Duplex Patchcord 2m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic SC-LC Duplex Patchcord 2m
7,50€
9,30€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic SC-SC Duplex Patchcord 2m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic SC-SC Duplex Patchcord 2m
7,50€
9,30€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode Duplex SC-SC Adapter
Multimode Duplex SC-SC Adapter
0,90€
1,12€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic ST-SC Duplex Patchcord 1m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic ST-SC Duplex Patchcord 1m
7,50€
9,30€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL