NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m

80170141
Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission. A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.
Price: 7,50€
9,30€ (incl. VAT)


10Gbps 550 Meters at 850nm and 300 Meters at 1310 nm.  This 10 Gb/s, 40 Gb/s, and 100 Gb/s transmission fiber cable is terminate with precision ceramic ferrule LC connectors (including clips) for compact, high cable density environments. A solid 40/100Gb 50/125 multimode optical assembly for your high speed fiber optic network needs; wrapped in a durable, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, OFNR riser rated PVC jacket that is flame retardant and UV resistant.  Typically used for vertical pathways, shafts, and spaces between building floors.




48h.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50m
42,00€
52,08€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m
15,00€
18,60€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 1m
6,50€
8,06€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 2m
Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic LC-LC Duplex Patchcord 2m
7,50€
9,30€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode OM4 Duplex LC-LC Adapter
Multimode OM4 Duplex LC-LC Adapter
0,90€
1,12€ (incl. VAT)

Multimode LC 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m
Multimode LC 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m
2,20€
2,73€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL