NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

Sort by:
15020354
48x Gigabit ports - 4x SFP+ for 10Gbit connections - 2x QSFP ports for 40Gbit connections - 40Gbit stacking support
Product Details...

15020312
8x 10G/5G/2.5G/1G Ethernet ports - 4x 10G Ethernet / 10G SFP+ combo ports - Console and management ports - Dual PSU
Product Details...

15024854
48x Gigabit ports with PoE out - 4x SFP+ for 10Gbit connections - 2x QSFP+ ports for 40Gbit connections - 40Gbit stacking support
Product Details...

15130212
2GHz sector antenna - 12dBi - RouterBOARD built in
Product Details...

15037875
Small AP directly plugs into socket - Makes 100Mbit links with others like it - Build WiFi network without special cabling - Auto pairs with new devices - Ethernet port for printers, IP phone, desktop..
Product Details...

15024305
4x SFP+ ports - 1x Gigabit Ethernet - Metallic enclosure - Dual DC jacks - Support for high speed ring topology
Product Details...

15023323
32x SFP+ ports - RJ45 console and ETH management - Dual PSU - Wirespeed forwarding
Product Details...


15172775
1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A MUX/DEMUX units.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

15176101
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

15175101
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

15174901
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

15175501
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

15175901
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

15175701
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

15175301
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

15174701
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM (SingleMode) 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

15026912
The LtAP mini is a small waterproof wireless access point with integrated LTE antennas (with two u.fl pigtails) and miniPCI-e slot, so you can use your own LTE modem of your choice. The LtAP mini also has one 10/100 Ethernet LAN port for your wired devices.
Product Details...
71,00€
88,04€ (incl. VAT)

15027912
The LtAP mini LTE kit is a small waterproof wireless access point with a built in cellular modem that supports 2G, 3G and 4G (LTE) connectivity on International LTE bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40. Connect to the LtAP mini’s built-in 802.11b/g/n wireless and access the LTE network from your phone or any other wireless device.
Product Details...
104,00€
128,96€ (incl. VAT)

15015243
SXT 2G/3G/4G/LTE CPE, 9dBi 60 degree antenna, 2x Ethernet ports (one with PoE out), two SIM, 650Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, enclosure, PoE and PSU (RouterOS L3), International bands. The SXT LTE kit is a device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage. However, due to it’s professional LTE chip design and high gain antenna, it can provide connectivity for your building even where cell phones can’t.
Product Details...
109,00€
135,16€ (incl. VAT)




Display #  
Results 1 - 20 of 32


COAXIAL ASSEMBLYΥπηρεσίες κατασκευής Ομοαξονικών καλωδίων και οπτικών ινών (Pigtails, jumber cables) για όλους τους τύπους καλωδίων και βυσμάτων. Διευκρινίστε μόνο τον τύπο, την συχνότητα και το μήκος για τα καλώδια που θέλετε να κατασκευασθούν. Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για πληροφορίες συναρμολόγησης.
Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας για περισσότερες πληροφορίες!


 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL