NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

Sort by:
15028610
SwOS only - 8 Ethernet ports with PoE out and 2x SFP+ uplinks - Very affordable pricing - Will have built in UPS battery support.
Product Details...

15272448
Same form factor as mUPS - 24 V/48 V battery support - 24 V/48 V PoE out support - Managed through web interface.
Product Details...

15364056
quickMOUNT-X – additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices. The new QM-X adapter enables vertical and horizontal adjustment on the pole.
Product Details...
3,50€
4,34€ (incl. VAT)

15135571
Dual-band 2.4GHz / 5 GHz screw-on outdoor antenna with RP-TNC connectors. Provides 3.3 dBi gain for the 2.4 GHz band and 5.5-7.1 dBi gain for the 5 GHz band. Just add two of HGO-antenna-OUT to NetMetal ac² to have powerful Dual-Band Outdoor AP!
Product Details...
7,00€
8,68€ (incl. VAT)

15641567
Sturdy and affordable outdoor enclosure for GPeR units. It can be easily mounted on walls and poles. Despite the name, meticulous testing revealed that in real life the enclosure has an IP68 rating with protection from immersion in water, as well as protection from dust. Get an outdoor enclosure for the GPeR to safely extend Ethernet network in mines, caves, maintenance shafts or outdoors.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
7,00€
8,68€ (incl. VAT)

69390542
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable. Short cable length 0.5m. SFP+ to SFP+. Ultra-thin OD 4.2mm (30AWG). Max data rate 10Gbps.
Product Details...
14,00€
17,36€ (incl. VAT)

15640021
The GPEN21 is a smart power injector that serves as an advanced software controlled repeater. Not only can it power your uplink devices via PoE, it can also provide a range of useful software features: Interface management and monitoring - GPEN link fault detection - VLAN support - SNMP reporting - Basic traffic shaping.
Product Details...
24,00€
29,76€ (incl. VAT)

69390545
SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable. Short cable length 0.5m. SFP28 to SFP28. Ultra-thin OD 4.5mm (30AWG). Max data rate 25Gbps.
Product Details...
27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)

15174001
Connect two CRS326-24S+2Q+RM switches without a hassle – this cable has integrated QSFP+ modules, plug it in and enjoy the speed! The cable is 1 meter long and is fairly flexible – your devices don’t have to be on top of each other.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)

80139451
The TwistPort Adaptor for Rocket M5 makes the Rocket M5 compatible with all TwistPort Antennas. TwistPort Adaptors have our proprietary quicklocking waveguide connector, enabling simple connection and detachment of Rocket M5 without any tools. TPA-RM5 features upgrades in the form of improved feed elements.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
27,00€
33,48€ (incl. VAT)

69054602
Build and expand your network with the UniFi Switch, part of the Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch, model USW-Flex-Mini, is a smart managed Gigabit switch. It offers 5 RJ45 Ethernet ports, providing 1 Gigabit links to your devices. Power up the USW-Flex-Mini with the included USB Type-C power adapter or with 802.3af PoE Ethernet in port 1.
Product Details...
29,00€
35,96€ (incl. VAT)

80139464
The TwistPort Adaptor for Rocket AC makes the Rocket 5AC Lite compatible with all TwistPort Antennas. TwistPort Adaptors have our proprietary quick-locking waveguide connector, enabling simple connection and detachment of Rocket 5AC-Lite without any tools. TPA-R5AC features upgrades in the form of improved feed elements.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
29,00€
35,96€ (incl. VAT)

15364885
±48 V DC telecom Open Frame Power supply with 12 V 8 A output, for use with new “r2” revision of Cloud Core Routers. Simply remove one of the current power supplies and replace with the new PW48V-12V85W for -48 V installations.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
36,00€
44,64€ (incl. VAT)

15037510
PWR-LINE PRO (PL7510Gi) is a smart accessory to your existing network for places, where your signal or your cable is unable to reach. Usually data over power-lines would be capped at 100Mbps, but with PWR-LINE PRO you can reach speed up to 600 Mbps!
Product Details...
41,00€
50,84€ (incl. VAT)

15880809
LoRa Antenna kit with a 6.5 dBi Omni antenna for 824-960 MHz, 1 m long SMA cable and mechanical holder for quick and easy mast attachment – when you need that extra network coverage.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
42,00€
52,08€ (incl. VAT)

46191226
The GRP2612 is a powerful 2-line carrier-grade IP phone designed with zero-touch provisioning for mass deployment and easy management. Built for the needs of desktop workers and designed for easy deployment by enterprises, service providers and other high-volume markets, the GRP2612 offers an easy-to-use and easy-to deploy voice endpoint.
Product Details...
45,00€
55,80€ (incl. VAT)

46192612
The GRP2612 is a powerful 2-line carrier-grade IP phone designed with zero-touch provisioning for mass deployment and easy management. Built for the needs of desktop workers and designed for easy deployment by enterprises, service providers and other high-volume markets, the GRP2612 offers an easy-to-use and easy-to deploy voice endpoint.
Product Details...
45,00€
55,80€ (incl. VAT)

46197602
The GWN7602 is a compact Wi-Fi access point designed for small businesses, homes, offices, hotels and more. It provides three 100Mb ports to provide IP phones, IPTV, computers and similar devices with ethernet while also providing an uplink Gigabit network port with PoE/PoE+ and PSE.
Product Details...
52,00€
64,48€ (incl. VAT)

15174003
This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40Gbps ports without upgrading your whole network setup. You can connect the CRS326-24S+2Q+RM to 4 other 10G SFP+ devices in a breeze, since the QSFP+ and SFP+ modules are integrated. The cable is 3 meters long, which should be enough for most setups.
» Datasheet
Product Details...
54,00€
66,96€ (incl. VAT)

15170185
This optical module offers 4 independent full-duplex channels with up to 10Gbps per channel bandwidth and aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps. It can provide a connection over 100 m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) and 150 m on OM4 MMF.
Product Details...
54,00€
66,96€ (incl. VAT)




Display #  
Results 1 - 20 of 78

Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL