NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver

76143120
Optic SFP-S-31DLC20D Singlemode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
OPTIC-SFP-S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM. Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Price: 12,00€
14,88€ (incl. VAT)





out.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
17,00€
21,08€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D Single Mode  Long Range (10KM) SFP+ (10Gbit)
104,00€
128,96€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D LC 10G 850nm MultiMode SFP+ tranceiver
42,00€
52,08€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Multi Mode Fiber 2-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Multi Mode Fiber 2-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fiber 1-LC SFP 1.25Gbps (2-Pack)
21,00€
26,04€ (incl. VAT)

Optic SFP-S-85DLC05D Multimode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
Optic SFP-S-85DLC05D Multimode 1.25G SFP Tranceiver
11,00€
13,64€ (incl. VAT)

Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
Optic S+31DLC10D Singlemode 10G SFP+ Tranceiver
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL