NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

Sort by:
91010160
SFP Gigabit Ethernet PCI Expresscard supports 1000SX Multimode,1000LX-1000BX Singlemode Layer 2 functions.
Product Details...
62,00€
76,88€ (incl. VAT)

28055201
Port Configuration Single - Data Rate Per Port 1GbE / 10GbE - Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) Yes - Speed & Slot Width 5.0 GT/s, x8 Lane - Controller Intel 82599.
Product Details...
147,00€
182,28€ (incl. VAT)

28055202
Port Configuration Dual - Data Rate Per Port 10/1GbE - Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c) Yes - Speed & Slot Width 5.0 GT/s, x8 Lane - Controller Intel 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controller.
Product Details...
162,00€
200,88€ (incl. VAT)

91010162
SFP 2 Port 10G PC/Expresscard Intel JL82599ES Chipset Optical and Copper modules.
Product Details...
189,00€
234,36€ (incl. VAT)


  • «« Start
  • « Prev
  • 1
  • Next »
  • End »»
Results 1 - 4 of 4

Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL