NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30m

80175054
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30m
30m LC to LC Singlemode Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic prefabricated ready Patchcord with a diameter of 7mm. From the inside reinforced with aramid fiber, from the outside reinforced with a steel braid in a thick layer of LS0H - non-flammable, non-penetrating flame. LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX G657A2 9/125 7.0mm.
Price: 28,00€
34,72€ (incl. VAT)





48h.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G 1310nm SingleMode SFP transceiver
17,00€
21,08€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50m
42,00€
52,08€ (incl. VAT)

TP-LINK TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
TP-LINK TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
122,00€
151,28€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m
15,00€
18,60€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 100m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 100m
72,00€
89,28€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 150m
107,00€
132,68€ (incl. VAT)



 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL