NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0,5m

80170505
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0,5m
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Length 0,5m, Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2 dB (UPC), Return Loss ≥ 50dB Minimum Insertion Life Cycles: 10000 times Tensile Strength: 10 Kg, Working Temperature: -40℃ ~ +85℃
Price: 4,50€
5,58€ (incl. VAT)





48h.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D Dual LC 1.25G 850nm MultiMode SFP tranceiver
16,00€
19,84€ (incl. VAT)

Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
21,00€
26,04€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
Singlemode Duplex Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
5,00€
6,20€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode LC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode SC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
Singlemode SC (UPC) 9/125 Fiber Optic G.652D Pigtail 2m
2,00€
2,48€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 40m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 40m
35,00€
43,40€ (incl. VAT)

FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
FiberOptic G657A2 SM Duplex Outdoor Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 200m
129,00€
159,96€ (incl. VAT)



 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL