NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.




Tracom FOB-FTTX-A Distribution Frame

80173889
Tracom FOB-FTTX-A Distribution Frame
The client fiber distribution frame Tracom FOB-FTTX-A - mini distribution frame with place for 2 SC SIMPLEX size adapters (or LC DUPLEX size), place for 2 or 4 welds, depending on individual choice of handles application.
Price: 2,00€
2,48€ (incl. VAT)


After breaking out the plugs allows to enter the fiber optic cables with a diameter of 5mm. It is a universal solution for the implementation of the distribution of telecommunications equipment, server rooms, where space is limited and is not required to lead out a large number of fibers in one place. Screws included. Dimensions: 86x86x24mm.




48h.gif


You may also be interested in this/these product(s)
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
22,00€
27,28€ (incl. VAT)

Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 24x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19" 12x SC Duplex
Telescopic Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U 19
32,00€
39,68€ (incl. VAT)

Tyco H4 8-Port Fiber Optic Splice Outdoor Enclosure Coupler
Tyco H4 8-Port Fiber Optic Splice Outdoor Enclosure Coupler
45,00€
55,80€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
Singlemode Duplex LC-LC Adapter
0,90€
1,12€ (incl. VAT)

Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Adapter
Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Adapter
0,90€
1,12€ (incl. VAT)

Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
Optic Fiber Tray XT-P012
1,50€
1,86€ (incl. VAT)


Follow us on Facebook

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL