NSYS Telecommunications

GreekEnglish (United Kingdom)

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

Sort by:
91010160
SFP Gigabit Ethernet PCI Expresscard supports 1000SX Multimode,1000LX-1000BX Singlemode Layer 2 functions.
Product Details...
62,00€
76,88€ (incl. VAT)

91010162
SFP 2 Port 10G PC/Expresscard Intel JL82599ES Chipset Optical and Copper modules.
Product Details...
189,00€
234,36€ (incl. VAT)


  • «« Start
  • « Prev
  • 1
  • Next »
  • End »»
Results 1 - 2 of 2

 

NEWSLETTER
Email:
Confirm your email address *:

We offer extensive technical support for our products and we advise you for the best possible solutions. You can contact us to answer your questions and queries..

  • Tel: +302510600145
  • Fax: +302510600355
  • Email: info@nsys.gr
  • Egnatias 1
    GR-65403 Kavala
    Greece

GEOTRUST SSL SECURED


PAYPAL